Команда
Игры
Состав
Фото
Город : Коростень

Тренер и представитель команды:

Капитан команды:

Подоль Максим

Спонсор команды:


Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ПЕМ Энергия 11 11 0 0 95 - 24 33
2 ЗБШ 11 10 0 1 92 - 35 30
3 ДЮСШ 1 11 7 1 3 67 - 46 22
4 Економ таксі 11 7 0 4 83 - 38 21
5 FC ZORYA 11 7 0 4 61 - 39 21
6 Фк ОмКар 11 6 0 5 48 - 65 18
7 ФАН Клуб Динамо 11 5 1 5 47 - 46 16
8 ПТУ-16 11 4 1 6 51 - 77 13
9 Фк Давидки 11 3 0 8 40 - 77 9
10 ДЮСШ 2 11 3 0 8 35 - 78 9
11 СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 11 1 1 9 40 - 65 4
12 Фк Ушомир 11 0 0 11 30 - 99 0

Бомбардиры Коммерческий турнир ТОП-10

27Козаренко ЕвгенийFC ZORYA
21Бондарчук ВладимирПЕМ Энергия
18Тарасюк ТарасПЕМ Энергия
16Грищенко АндрейСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
16Данильчук Олександр Фк ОмКар
15Устинов ДенисДЮСШ 1
15Черепанський ІгорЗБШ
14Мартынович АлександрДЮСШ 2
14Грищенко АндрейПТУ-16
13Левковский ВладимирFC ZORYA
12Медина ВолодимирЕконом таксі
12Максимчук Александр ПЕМ Энергия
12Степанчук АртёмFC ZORYA
11Капитула ВалентинПТУ-16
10Нестеренко ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
10Білошицький ВіталійФАН Клуб Динамо
9Цалко АндрейПТУ-16
9Гаєвський В'ячеслав Економ таксі
9Тычина ДмитрийFC ZORYA
9Антоненко РусланЗБШ
8Выговский ВадимПЕМ Энергия
8Мороз РостиславFC ZORYA
8Пасечник ВладиславFC ZORYA
8Матвійчук АндрійФк ОмКар
7Гримут РусланСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
7Слюсарь СергейПЕМ Энергия
7Меленевский МаксимДЮСШ 1
7Харківлюк ЯрославФк ОмКар
7Искорстенский ЮрийФк Ушомир
7Денисюк АндрійЕконом таксі
6Ивановский НиколайДЮСШ 1
6Прудко ГригорийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
6Волковский АндрейПЕМ Энергия
5Міловідов АртемФАН Клуб Динамо
5Елисеев Александр ПЕМ Энергия
5Нестеренко Олександр Економ таксі
5Сидоренко АртурФк Ушомир
5Ивашко ЯрославFC ZORYA
5Зосімчук ДмитроФк Давидки
5Мороз ИльяДЮСШ 2
5Антонюк АлексейДЮСШ 2
5Червинский ДенисДЮСШ 1
5Антоненко ОлегЗБШ
5Кравченко ВладимирФк Ушомир
5Литвиненко ПавлоЕконом таксі
5Джус СергійЗБШ
5Мельниченко СергейФк Ушомир
4Козаренко ИльяДЮСШ 2
4Шкуро ЮрийFC ZORYA
4Гузненков ГордійЕконом таксі
4Кулиш ЮрийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
3Алексеенко АльбертДЮСШ 2
3Рабощук БогданФк Ушомир
3Данильчук СергійФк ОмКар
3Савицкий ДмитрийДЮСШ 1
3Мельниченко ЮрийФк Ушомир
3Миколайчук АндрійЗБШ
3Добровинский ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
2Выговский Александр СК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Грабовець ОлексійЗБШ
2Домаев АлександрДЮСШ 2
2Терещенко ИльяПЕМ Энергия
2Сидоренко РоманФк Ушомир
2Ходаковский ОлегСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Пастушенко ВладиславДЮСШ 1
2Кондратчук КонстантинFC ZORYA
2Постиженко ЮрийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Антонюк АндрейДЮСШ 1
1Головийчук ГлебДЮСШ 2
 
1Выговский ДмитрийДЮСШ 2
1Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
1Грищенко СергейПТУ-16
1Малиновский ЛеонидСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
14-03-2015 13:00
 
ПЕМ Энергия 4 : 3 ДЮСШ 1
14-03-2015 12:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 5 : 7 Економ таксі
14-03-2015 11:00
 
ЗБШ 10 : 5 Фк Давидки
14-03-2015 10:00
 
Фк Ушомир 3 : 9 Фк ОмКар
06-03-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 4 : 4 ПТУ-16
06-03-2015 19:15
 
FC ZORYA 7 : 2 ДЮСШ 2
06-03-2015 18:15
 
Фк Ушомир 4 : 15 ЗБШ
06-03-2015 17:15
 
Фк ОмКар 3 : 7 ДЮСШ 1
04-03-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 4 Фк Давидки
04-03-2015 19:15
 
Економ таксі 3 : 6 ПЕМ Энергия
04-03-2015 18:15
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 1 : 3 ДЮСШ 2
04-03-2015 17:15
 
FC ZORYA 10 : 3 ПТУ-16
02-03-2015 19:30
 
ПТУ-16 8 : 6 Фк Давидки
02-03-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 6 : 15 Економ таксі
02-03-2015 17:30
 
ЗБШ 12 : 4 ДЮСШ 1
27-02-2015 21:15
 
FC ZORYA 4 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
27-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 8 : 6 Фк Ушомир
27-02-2015 19:15
 
ПЕМ Энергия 11 : 2 ДЮСШ 2
27-02-2015 18:15
 
Економ таксі 2 : 5 ЗБШ
25-02-2015 19:30
 
Фк Ушомир 4 : 7 ПТУ-16
25-02-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 8 : 1 ДЮСШ 2
25-02-2015 17:30
 
FC ZORYA 5 : 4 Фк Давидки
23-02-2015 19:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 8 : 2 ФАН Клуб Динамо
23-02-2015 18:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 5 : 11 ЗБШ
23-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 1 11 : 2 ПТУ-16
22-02-2015 12:00
 
FC ZORYA 4 : 5 Фк ОмКар
22-02-2015 11:00
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 4 : 6 ДЮСШ 1
21-02-2015 13:00
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 5 : 7 ФАН Клуб Динамо
21-02-2015 12:00
 
Економ таксі 12 : 3 Фк Давидки
21-02-2015 11:00
 
ДЮСШ 1 10 : 3 Фк Ушомир
20-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 9 Економ таксі
20-02-2015 19:15
 
ПЕМ Энергия 6 : 2 FC ZORYA
20-02-2015 18:15
 
Фк ОмКар 2 : 5 ФАН Клуб Динамо
20-02-2015 17:15
 
Фк Ушомир 1 : 3 Фк Давидки
18-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 5 : 6 ДЮСШ 2
18-02-2015 19:15
 
Економ таксі 2 : 3 ПТУ-16
18-02-2015 18:15
 
ЗБШ 6 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
18-02-2015 17:15
 
ДЮСШ 1 11 : 2 Фк Давидки
16-02-2015 19:30
 
Фк ОмКар 2 : 10 ПЕМ Энергия
16-02-2015 18:30
 
FC ZORYA 8 : 1 Фк Ушомир
16-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 6 : 11 ПТУ-16
11-02-2015 20:15
 
ПТУ-16 4 : 6 ФАН Клуб Динамо
11-02-2015 19:15
 
ЗБШ 1 : 3 ПЕМ Энергия
11-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 4 : 6 Фк Давидки
09-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 7 ПЕМ Энергия
09-02-2015 19:15
 
Економ таксі 16 : 2 Фк Ушомир
09-02-2015 18:15
 
ЗБШ 10 : 0 Фк ОмКар
09-02-2015 17:15
 
ДЮСШ 1 2 : 7 FC ZORYA
06-02-2015 20:15
 
ДЮСШ 2 3 : 2 Фк Ушомир
06-02-2015 19:15
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 4 : 2 Фк Давидки