logotip biznes liga 1liga



1-я ЛИГА 2016 3СЕЗОН

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 Фк Олімп 13 12 0 1 82 - 20 36
2 Фк Мотор 13 11 1 1 97 - 28 34
3 Локомотивное депо 13 8 2 3 51 - 38 26
4 МПК 13 8 0 5 59 - 45 24
5 Фк Скляр 13 7 1 5 51 - 44 22
6 Фк Холосне 13 7 0 6 50 - 43 21
7 Фк Малая Зубовщина 13 7 0 6 49 - 54 21
8 Фк Давидки 13 6 1 6 53 - 59 19
9 FC Enfield 13 5 2 6 50 - 62 17
10 FC Fortuna 13 5 1 7 55 - 58 16
11 Фк Альянс 13 5 0 8 45 - 70 15
12 FC Winner 13 3 1 9 40 - 59 10
13 ТНК "Гранiт" 13 2 1 10 35 - 80 7
14 Фк Оболонь 13 0 0 13 35 - 92 0

Бомбардиры 1-я лига 3 сезон

21Выговский Алексей Фк Мотор
17Якимчук БогданFC Winner
15Кищук ДмитрийФк Олімп
14Домаев Александр Фк Мотор
14Самчук ВиталийФк Скляр
13Васянович Александр Локомотивное депо
13Вильчинский БогданФк Олімп
13Петренко ВадимФк Холосне
12Янков Андрей Фк Мотор
12Нарекян ВиталийFC Fortuna
12Новицкий ВячеславЛокомотивное депо
12Козаренко ИльяФк Мотор
11Меленевский МаксимФк Олімп
11Тюрин МаксимFC Enfield
11Брайчук Валентин Фк Олімп
11Охримчук ИгорьФк Скляр
11Савицкий ДмитрийФк Мотор
10Стужук ВіталійФк Давидки
10Томчук ВладиславFC Fortuna
10Бондарчук СергейЛокомотивное депо
10Мороз ДенисТНК "Гранiт"
 
10Паламарчук ДмитрийФк Малая Зубовщина
10Антонюк АлексейФк Мотор
9Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
9Толмачев СергейФк Скляр
9Белошицкий ДенисФк Холосне
9Воспитаник АндрейФк Скляр
9Дубинчук Богдан FC Fortuna
8Порохін РоманФк Давидки
8Карпенко СергійФк Альянс
8Смірнов ІгорФк Альянс
8Мазуренко Александр Фк Оболонь
8Цапун ВячеславФк Малая Зубовщина
8Коблюк ЕвгенийFC Fortuna
7Коротаєв ОлексійFC Enfield
6Фещук Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
6Бобильов МаксимFC Enfield
6Болдирев Александр Фк Холосне
6Рашко МаксимФк Олімп
 
6Колесник Олександр Фк Альянс
 
6Вержанский Константин FC Fortuna
6Рафальский ДенисFC Winner
6Мороз ІлляМПК
 
6Луцив ВладимирФк Малая Зубовщина
6Демчук ВладимирЛокомотивное депо
6Фещук ВадимФк Малая Зубовщина
5Колотюк ДмитрийФк Оболонь
5Головийчук ГлебФк Мотор
5Гамонь АндрійФк Давидки
5Слепченко МаксимФк Альянс
5Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Малая Зубовщина
5Нагорний Богдан ТНК "Гранiт"
5Кос АндрейФк Оболонь
4Белошицкий РоманФк Холосне
4Карпюк ЮрийФк Оболонь
 
4Вигівський АндрійФк Давидки
4Нестерчук АртёмФк Оболонь
4Зосімчук ДмитроФк Давидки
4Романов АртёмФк Оболонь
4Сергиенко СергейFC Fortuna
4Зырзин ВикторFC Fortuna
4Каленский ВиталийФк Олімп
3Тимошенко Александр Фк Олімп
3Петренко ВладимирФк Холосне
 
3Белошицкий АлексейФк Холосне
3Орловский ВячеславЛокомотивное депо
3Чумак ВиталийФк Холосне
 
3Тепляков НикитаФк Мотор
3Петренко ЮрийФк Холосне
3Тригубчук СавелийФк Мотор
3Мясников АлексейFC Winner
3Лотоцкий Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
 
3Каленський Олександр FC Enfield
 
3Боровик ДенисФк Мотор
 
2Лисовский Святослав Фк Скляр
2Гришко РоманФк Давидки
 
2Круглый ВадимФк Скляр
2Васькевич ВалентинФк Олімп
2Гераймович ЮрийФк Малая Зубовщина
2Пастушенко ВладиславФк Олімп
 
2Ковальчук ЮрийФк Холосне
2Федоренко ОлексійFC Enfield
 
2Піроженко ДмитроФк Альянс
2Годлевский ВладиславFC Winner
2Ромм РоманЛокомотивное депо
2Кошицкий АртурFC Fortuna
2Кучинський ВячеславМПК
2Степанчук МаксимФк Олімп
2Лахтырь НиколайФк Олімп
 
2Выговский ДмитрийФк Оболонь
2Мисюк МаксимФк Оболонь
2Мишура ВладиславFC Winner
2Каленский ОлегФк Малая Зубовщина
2Обиход ЮрийФк Скляр
1Кульчицкий ВикторФк Скляр
1Николайчук МаксимFC Enfield
 
1Войтов ВладимирЛокомотивное депо
 
1Волковский ВиталийЛокомотивное депо
 
1Романюк АртёмFC Winner
 
1Грибенюк Андрій FC Enfield