1 ЛИГА ОСЕНЬ 2015 1 ЛИГА ОСЕНЬ 2015
Print
28.08.2015 Gastello Stadium 28-08-2015 17:30 КУМ и Ко 1 : 2 Фк Холосне
  28-08-2015 18:30 Фк Кристалл 1 : 8 Фк ОмКар
  28-08-2015 19:30 Фк Пашины 10 : 1 ТНК "Гранiт"

02.09.2015 Vopak Stadium 02-09-2015 17:30 Фк Альянс 4 : 5 Фк Черем
  02-09-2015 18:30 Фк Малая Зубовщина 6 : 3 ТНК "Гранiт"
  02-09-2015 19:30 Фк Рошен 6 : 3 Коростенский карьер

04.09.2015 Gastello Stadium 04-09-2015 17:30 КУМ и Ко 2 : 7 Фк ОмКар
  04-09-2015 18:30 Фк Кристалл 3 : 6 Фк Холосне
  04-09-2015 19:30 Фк Лугини 4 : 6 Фк Олимп

09.09.2015 Pashuny Stadium 09-09-2015 17:30 Фк ОмКар 5 : 0 Фк Черем
  09-09-2015 18:30 Фк Малая Зубовщина 5 : 0 Фк Химмаш
  09-09-2015 19:30 Фк Пашины 3 : 2 Фк Рошен

10.09.2015 Pashuny Stadium 10-09-2015 17:30 Фк Холосне 1 : 4 Фк ОмКар
  10-09-2015 18:30 Фк Альянс 2 : 6 Коростенский карьер
  10-09-2015 19:30 Фк Лугини 13 : 0 ТНК "Гранiт"

11.09.2015 Gastello Stadium 11-09-2015 17:30 КУМ и Ко 2 : 2 Фк Химмаш
  11-09-2015 18:30 Фк Малая Зубовщина 3 : 3 Фк Олимп
  11-09-2015 19:30 Фк Пашины 2 : 3 Фк Лугини

17.09.2015 Gastello Stadium 17-09-2015 17:30 Фк Кристалл 4 : 3 Коростенский карьер
  17-09-2015 18:30 КУМ и Ко 11 : 2 ТНК "Гранiт"
  17-09-2015 19:30 Фк Малая Зубовщина 6 : 5 Фк Рошен

18.09.2015 Gastello Stadium 18-09-2015 17:30 Фк Кристалл 15 : 3 Фк Черем
  18-09-2015 18:30 Фк Альянс 3 : 4 Фк Пашины
  18-09-2015 19:30 Фк Холосне 6 : 5 Фк Лугини

19.09.2015 Gastello Stadium 19-09-2015 10:00 Фк Холосне 7 : 3 Фк Черем
  19-09-2015 11:00 Фк Лугини 10 : 1 Фк Альянс
  19-09-2015 12:00 Коростенский карьер 2 : 9 Фк Олимп

23.09.2014 Gastello Stadium 23-09-2015 17:30 Фк Холосне 6 : 1 Коростенский карьер
  23-09-2015 18:30 КУМ и Ко 3 : 1 Фк Олимп
  23-09-2015 19:30 Фк Рошен 11 : 0 Фк Черем

24.09.2015 Pashuny Stadium 24-09-2015 17:30 Фк ОмКар 9 : 1 Фк Пашины
  24-09-2015 18:30 Фк Малая Зубовщина 6 : 2 Фк Альянс
  24-09-2015 19:30 Фк Химмаш 6 : 2 ТНК "Гранiт"

25.09.2015 Gastello Stadium 25-09-2015 17:30 КУМ и Ко 2 : 3 Фк Черем
  25-09-2015 18:30 Фк Кристалл 2 : 8 Фк Лугини
  25-09-2015 19:30 Фк Олимп 2 : 5 Фк Рошен

30.09.2015 Pashuny Stadium 30-09-2015 17:30 Фк Холосне 2 : 3 Фк Пашины
  30-09-2015 18:30 Фк ОмКар 4 : 1 Коростенский карьер
  30-09-2015 19:30 Фк Олимп 2 : 2 ТНК "Гранiт"

01.10.2015 Pashuny Stadium 01-10-2015 17:30 Фк Химмаш 3 : 2 Фк Альянс
  01-10-2015 18:30 Фк Малая Зубовщина 2 : 2 Фк Кристалл
  01-10-2015 19:30 КУМ и Ко 2 : 3 Фк Рошен

02.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 02-10-2015 17:30 Фк ОмКар 8 : 6 Фк Лугини
  02-10-2015 18:30 Фк Черем 2 : 6 Коростенский карьер
  02-10-2015 19:30 Фк Олимп 4 : 1 Фк Холосне

07.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 07-10-2015 17:30 Фк Холосне 2 : 6 Фк Малая Зубовщина
  07-10-2015 18:30 КУМ и Ко 1 : 7 Коростенский карьер
  07-10-2015 19:30 Фк Химмаш 2 : 7 Фк Рошен

08.10.2015 Pashuny Stadium 08-10-2015 17:30 Фк Черем 1 : 6 Фк Пашины
  08-10-2015 18:30 ТНК "Гранiт" 1 : 7 Фк ОмКар
  08-10-2015 19:30 Фк Олимп 1 : 5 Фк Кристалл

09.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 09-10-2015 17:30 КУМ и Ко 4 : 1 Фк Альянс
  09-10-2015 18:30 Фк Химмаш 3 : 5 Фк Олимп
  09-10-2015 19:30 Коростенский карьер 4 : 3 Фк Пашины

14.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 14-10-2015 17:30 Фк Олимп 8 : 2 Фк Альянс
  14-10-2015 18:30 Фк Химмаш 0 : 4 Фк Кристалл
  14-10-2015 19:30 ТНК "Гранiт" 1 : 9 Фк Рошен

15.10.2015 Pashuny Stadium 15-10-2015 17:30 Фк Химмаш 4 : 6 Фк Холосне
  15-10-2015 18:30 Фк ОмКар 2 : 0 Фк Малая Зубовщина

16.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 16-10-2015 17:30 ТНК "Гранiт" 0 : 19 Фк Кристалл
  16-10-2015 18:30 Фк Черем 2 : 9 Фк Лугини
  16-10-2015 19:30 Фк Рошен 5 : 6 Фк Холосне

22.10.2015 Pashuny Stadium 22-10-2015 17:30 Фк Пашины 6 : 4 Фк Химмаш
  22-10-2015 18:30 Фк Рошен 3 : 2 Фк ОмКар
  22-10-2015 19:30 Фк Черем 1 : 6 Фк Олимп

23.10.2014 Gastello Stadium 23-10-2015 17:30 Коростенский карьер 2 : 3 Фк Лугини
  23-10-2015 18:30 КУМ и Ко 3 : 5 Фк Кристалл
  23-10-2015 19:30 Фк Альянс 2 : 5 Фк Холосне

28.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 28-10-2015 17:30 Фк Пашины 2 : 6 Фк Малая Зубовщина
  28-10-2015 18:30 Фк Альянс 3 : 9 Фк ОмКар
  28-10-2015 19:30 Коростенский карьер 5 : 3 Фк Химмаш

29.10.2015 Pashuny Stadium 29-10-2015 17:30 ТНК "Гранiт" 2 : 11 Фк Холосне
  29-10-2015 18:30 КУМ и Ко 3 : 4 Фк Лугини
  29-10-2015 19:30 Фк Рошен 3 : 6 Фк Кристалл

30.10.2015 Gastello Stadium 30-10-2015 17:30 Коростенский карьер 4 : 2 ТНК "Гранiт"
  30-10-2015 18:30 Фк Лугини 3 : 2 Фк Химмаш
  30-10-2015 19:30 Фк Рошен 13 : 2 Фк Альянс

04.11.2015 Gastello Stadium 04-11-2015 17:30 Фк ОмКар 4 : 1 Фк Химмаш
  04-11-2015 18:30 Фк Черем 1 : 3 Фк Малая Зубовщина
  04-11-2015 19:30 Фк Альянс 4 : 8 Фк Кристалл

05.11.2015 Pashuny Stadium 05-11-2015 17:30 КУМ и Ко 5 : 3 Фк Пашины
  05-11-2015 18:30 Коростенский карьер 4 : 1 Фк Малая Зубовщина

06.11.2015 Gastello Stadium 06-11-2015 17:30 ТНК "Гранiт" 4 : 5 Фк Черем
  06-11-2015 18:30 Фк Пашины 3 : 8 Фк Олимп
  06-11-2015 19:30 Фк Лугини 2 : 2 Фк Рошен

11.11.2015 Gastello Stadium 11-11-2015 17:30 ТНК "Гранiт" 2 : 3 Фк Альянс
  11-11-2015 18:30 Фк Черем 2 : 2 Фк Химмаш
  11-11-2015 19:30 КУМ и Ко 3 : 2 Фк Малая Зубовщина

14.11.2015 Vopak Stadium 14-11-2015 11:00 Фк Лугини 3 : 2 Фк Малая Зубовщина
  14-11-2015 12:00 Фк Олимп 5 : 0 Фк ОмКар
  14-11-2015 13:00 Фк Кристалл 12 : 2 Фк Пашины

Бомбардиры 1-я лига 2 сезон

32Фещенко ДмитрийФк Рошен
26Барилюк АртёмФк Кристалл
17Рашко МаксимФк Рошен
17Шинкар ОлегФк Лугини
15Гришко ДмитрийКоростенский карьер
15Юрьев АртёмФк Кристалл
14Петренко ВадимФк Холосне
14Кузьміч СергійФк Лугини
14Левковский АлексейФк Кристалл
14Кищук ДмитрийФк Олимп
12Мельник ДмитрийКоростенский карьер
12Харківлюк ЯрославФк ОмКар
11Данильчук Олександр Фк ОмКар
11Фещук ВадимФк Малая Зубовщина
11Пригоцкий ВиталийФк Кристалл
11Белошицкий ДенисФк Холосне
11Бойко ОлегФк Черем
10Брайчук Валентин Фк Олимп
10Коронский ВикторФк Рошен
10Гришко РоманКоростенский карьер
9Мороз ДенисТНК "Гранiт"
9Романчук СергійФк Лугини
9Лукіша АндрейФк Лугини
9Климюк МиколаФк Лугини
9Данильчук СергійФк ОмКар
8Оверчук НиколайКУМ и Ко
8Слепченко МаксимФк Альянс
8Иванов Александр Коростенский карьер
8Каленский ВиталийФк Олимп
7Гамонь АндрейФк Химмаш
7Левковский РоманФк Химмаш
6Меленевский МаксимФк Олимп
6Нечуй ВладиславФк Лугини
 
6Каменчук НиколайФк Кристалл
6Порохин РоманКУМ и Ко
6Зосимчук ДмитрийКУМ и Ко
6Хохлов АртёмКУМ и Ко
6Конюх БогданФк Альянс
6Чумак ВиталийФк Холосне
5Вильчинский БогданФк Олимп
5Суставенко СергейФк Черем
5Петренко ВладимирФк Холосне
5Стужук ВиталийКУМ и Ко
5Ерган Александр Фк Кристалл
5Белошицкий РоманФк Холосне
5Петренко ИванФк Холосне
4Хоценко Вячеслав Фк Химмаш
4Коваленко НиколайФк Рошен
4Матвійчук АндрійФк ОмКар
4Андреев ПрокофийФк Химмаш
4Клименко ОлегФк Химмаш
4Гераймович ЮрийФк Малая Зубовщина
4Івасюк ВолодимирФк Лугини
4Сантарский АлексейФк Кристалл
4Тимошенко Александр Фк Олимп
4Дейнеко ВиталийКУМ и Ко
4Стужук ЯрославКУМ и Ко
3Циунчик Александр Фк Рошен
3Подоль МаксимФк Рошен
3Кухар СергейФк Черем
3Лахтырь НиколайФк Олимп
3Петренко ЮрийФк Холосне
3Вигівський ВолодимирФк ОмКар
3Гонтовюк Александр Фк Олимп
3Нагорный Богдан ТНК "Гранiт"
3Степанчук МаксимФк Олимп
3Соломенчук РусланФк Черем
3Яндюк Александр ТНК "Гранiт"
3Ніконов СергійФк Альянс
2Лотоцкий Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
 
2Грабовский СергейФк Рошен
 
2Белошицкий АлексейФк Холосне
2Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Малая Зубовщина
2Палеха Александр КУМ и Ко
2Цапун ВячеславФк Малая Зубовщина
2Фещук Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
2Терещенко ДенисФк Лугини
2Трофимов СергейКоростенский карьер
2Агеев ПавелФк Химмаш
2Русецкий Александр Фк Черем
2Карпюк ЮрийФк Кристалл
2Старовойт Олександр Фк Лугини
2Яценюк МиколаФк Альянс
1Петренко СергейФк Черем
1Кучинский ВячеславФк Кристалл
1Зубков Александр Фк Химмаш
1Пастушенко ВладиславФк Олимп
1Клименко Александр Коростенский карьер
1Хмелюк ПетроФк ОмКар
1Башинский ДенисФк Черем
1Барилюк МаксимФк Кристалл
1Выговский НиколайФк Черем
1Шумилов Андрей Коростенский карьер
 
1Ледовский МаксимФк Черем
1Положай ПавлоФк Альянс
1Бигун ДенисТНК "Гранiт"
 
1Зайченко ОлегФк Химмаш
 
1Хавонов НиколайТНК "Гранiт"