Коростенский карьер 4:2 ТНК "Гранiт"
Матч
30.10.2015 Gastello Stadium
Коростенский карьер
4 : 2
ТНК "Гранiт"
30-10-2015 17:30
 Клименко Александр 1 7'   17' 1  Мороз Денис
 Иванов Александр 1 9'   30' 1  Мороз Денис
 Гришко Дмитрий 1 11'    
 Мельник Дмитрий 1 18'    
 Гришко Дмитрий 1 28'    
 Мельник Дмитрий 1 39'    

Арбитры матча: Мельниченко Дмитрий, Онищук Вардгез.

2-ой тайм: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SMjiYP_Eu9Q

 

Бомбардиры 1-я лига 2 сезон

32Фещенко ДмитрийФк Рошен
26Барилюк АртёмФк Кристалл
17Рашко МаксимФк Рошен
17Шинкар ОлегФк Лугини
15Юрьев АртёмФк Кристалл
15Гришко ДмитрийКоростенский карьер
14Кузьміч СергійФк Лугини
14Петренко ВадимФк Холосне
14Кищук ДмитрийФк Олімп
14Левковский АлексейФк Кристалл
12Харківлюк ЯрославФк ОмКар
12Мельник ДмитрийКоростенский карьер
11Белошицкий ДенисФк Холосне
11Бойко ОлегФк Черем
11Данильчук Олександр Фк ОмКар
11Пригоцкий ВиталийФк Кристалл
11Фещук ВадимФк Малая Зубовщина
10Гришко РоманКоростенский карьер
10Коронский ВикторФк Рошен
10Брайчук Валентин Фк Олімп
9Романчук СергійФк Лугини
9Климюк МиколаФк Лугини
9Данильчук СергійФк ОмКар
9Лукіша АндрейФк Лугини
9Мороз ДенисТНК "Гранiт"
8Каленский ВиталийФк Олімп
8Иванов Александр Коростенский карьер
8Оверчук НиколайКУМ и Ко
8Слепченко МаксимФк Альянс
7Гамонь АндрейФк Химмаш
7Левковский РоманФк Химмаш
6Конюх БогданФк Альянс
6Хохлов АртёмКУМ и Ко
6Чумак ВиталийФк Холосне
 
6Каменчук НиколайФк Кристалл
6Нечуй ВладиславФк Лугини
6Порохин РоманКУМ и Ко
6Меленевский МаксимФк Олімп
6Зосимчук ДмитрийКУМ и Ко
5Белошицкий РоманФк Холосне
5Ерган Александр Фк Кристалл
5Петренко ИванФк Холосне
5Вильчинский БогданФк Олімп
5Суставенко СергейФк Черем
5Петренко ВладимирФк Холосне
5Стужук ВиталийКУМ и Ко
4Тимошенко Александр Фк Олімп
4Гераймович ЮрийФк Малая Зубовщина
4Івасюк ВолодимирФк Лугини
4Дейнеко ВиталийКУМ и Ко
4Стужук ЯрославКУМ и Ко
4Хоценко Вячеслав Фк Химмаш
4Матвійчук АндрійФк ОмКар
4Андреев ПрокофийФк Химмаш
4Коваленко НиколайФк Рошен
4Сантарский АлексейФк Кристалл
4Клименко ОлегФк Химмаш
3Степанчук МаксимФк Олімп
3Ніконов СергійФк Альянс
3Соломенчук РусланФк Черем
3Нагорний Богдан ТНК "Гранiт"
3Подоль МаксимФк Рошен
3Яндюк Олександр ТНК "Гранiт"
3Кухар СергейФк Черем
3Циунчик Александр Фк Рошен
3Лахтырь НиколайФк Олімп
3Петренко ЮрийФк Холосне
3Вигівський ВолодимирФк ОмКар
3Гонтовюк Александр Фк Олімп
2Яценюк МиколаФк Альянс
2Старовойт Олександр Фк Лугини
2Лотоцкий Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
 
2Белошицкий АлексейФк Холосне
 
2Грабовский СергейФк Рошен
2Палеха Александр КУМ и Ко
2Цапун ВячеславФк Малая Зубовщина
2Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Малая Зубовщина
2Агеев ПавелФк Химмаш
2Фещук Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
2Карпюк ЮрийФк Кристалл
2Терещенко ДенисФк Лугини
2Русецкий Александр Фк Черем
2Трофимов СергейКоростенский карьер
1Положай ПавлоФк Альянс
1Бігун ДенисТНК "Гранiт"
1Шумилов Андрей Коростенский карьер
 
1Зайченко ОлегФк Химмаш
1Зубков Александр Фк Химмаш
1Пастушенко ВладиславФк Олімп
1Петренко СергейФк Черем
1Башинский ДенисФк Черем
1Кучинский ВячеславФк Кристалл
1Хмелюк ПетроФк ОмКар
1Барилюк МаксимФк Кристалл
1Клименко Александр Коростенский карьер
1Выговский НиколайФк Черем
 
1Ледовский МаксимФк Черем