AFLU 2016 AFLU 2016
Print
08.12.2016 ФОК 08-12-2016 18:30 "Фан клуб Динамо" 4 : 6 "Єконом таксі"
  08-12-2016 19:30 "ЖБШ" 8 : 3 "Фк Легіон"

10.12.2016 ФОК 10-12-2016 13:00 "Фк Мал" 3 : 4 "Давидки"
  10-12-2016 14:00 "Омкар" 1 : 5 "Легенда"

13.12.2016 ФОК 13-12-2016 18:00 "Фк Легіон" 3 : 11 "Єконом таксі"
  13-12-2016 19:00 "Моноліт" 4 : 6 "ЖБШ"

15.12.2016 ФОК 15-12-2016 18:00 "Давидки" 2 : 9 "Легенда"
  15-12-2016 19:00 "Зірка" 5 : 5 "Фк Мал"

17.12.2016 ФОК 17-12-2016 15:00 "Фан клуб Динамо" 4 : 5 "Моноліт"
  17-12-2016 16:00 "Давидки" 4 : 5 "Зірка"

20.12.2016 ФОК 20-12-2016 18:00 "Омкар" 3 : 2 "Давидки"
  20-12-2016 19:00 "Легенда" 5 : 1 "Фк Мал"

22.12.2016 ФОК 22-12-2016 18:00 "Фк Легіон" 5 : 7 "Фан клуб Динамо"
  22-12-2016 19:00 "ЖБШ" 4 : 8 "Єконом таксі"

24.12.2016 ФОК 24-12-2016 15:00 "Зірка" 1 : 0 "Легенда"
  24-12-2016 16:00 "Єконом таксі" 5 : 2 "Моноліт"

27.12.2016 ФОК 27-12-2016 18:00 "Фк Мал" 4 : 3 "Омкар"
  27-12-2016 19:00 "Фан клуб Динамо" 3 : 3 "ЖБШ"

29.12.2016 ФОК 29-12-2016 18:00 "Зірка" 9 : 3 "Омкар"
  29-12-2016 19:00 "Моноліт" 6 : 6 "Фк Легіон"

03.01.2017 за 7-8 место 03-01-2017 18:00 "Фан клуб Динамо" 11 : 5 "Омкар"

03.01.2017 за 5-6 место 03-01-2017 19:00 "Фк Мал" 3 : 2 "Моноліт"

05.01.2017 ФОК 1/2 финала 05-01-2017 18:00 "Єконом таксі" 5 : 2 "Легенда"
  05-01-2017 19:00 "Зірка" 3 : 7 "ЖБШ"

10.01.2017 матч за 3 місце 10-01-2017 18:00 "Легенда" 3 : 2 "Зірка"

10.01.2017 ФІНАЛ 10-01-2017 19:00 "Єконом таксі" 8 : 5 "ЖБШ"

Бомбардиры АФЛУ-2016

11Шевчук Андрій"Єконом таксі"
 
8Денісюк Андрій"Єконом таксі"
8Мельник Олександр"Зірка"
8Прищепчук Микола"Фк Легіон"
 
7Грищенко Андрій"ЖБШ"
7Міловідов Артем "Фан клуб Динамо"
6Антоненко Олег"ЖБШ"
6Макаренко Владислав"Легенда"
6Стужук Дмитро"Фк Легіон"
5Федоренко Микола"Єконом таксі"
5Домаєв Олександр"Фк Мал"
 
5Левківський Євген"ЖБШ"
5Василевський Валентин"Омкар"
5Рейда Вячеслав"Зірка"
5Кіщук Дмитро"Моноліт"
 
5Пасічник Владислав"Єконом таксі"
5Драпей Олександр"Зірка"
5Грищенко Андрій"Легенда"
4Нестеренко Олександр"Єконом таксі"
4Білошицький Віталій"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Антонюк Олексій"Фк Мал"
4Лазаренко Ярослав"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Бондарчук Сергій"Моноліт"
4Вигівський Юрій"Єконом таксі"
4Бондарчук Володимир"Фан клуб Динамо"
3Антоненко Руслан"ЖБШ"
 
3Загоровський Олександр "Моноліт"
3Медина Володимир"Єконом таксі"
 
3Левківський Володимир"Фан клуб Динамо"
 
3Остапович Олексій"ЖБШ"
3Івановський Микола"ЖБШ"
3Самко Іван"Зірка"
2Бевзо Леонід"Фан клуб Динамо"
2Тітов Артем "Легенда"
 
2Глядько Владислав"Омкар"
2Василенко Андрій"Фан клуб Динамо"
2Саган Сергій"Омкар"
2Мартинович Олександр"Фк Мал"
2Данильчук Олександр"Омкар"
2Левко Тарас"Зірка"
2Дейнеко Віталій"Давидки"
2Саган Дмитро"Омкар"
 
2Годлевський Вячеслав"Фк Мал"
 
2Мельниченко Дмитро"Фан клуб Динамо"
 
2Юр'єв Артем "Легенда"
2Гамонь Андрій"Давидки"
2Ізмайлов Іосиф"Легенда"
2Шатохін Олександр "Моноліт"
2Волківский Андрій"Моноліт"
2Хохлов Артем "Давидки"
32Петренко ДмитроФАН Клуб Динамо
23Литвиновський СергійФАН Клуб Динамо
21Яцковець ІгорФАН Клуб Динамо
19Зборовський ОлегПромінь (Малин)
19Козаренко ЄвгенФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
18Гаєвський ВячеславФк Легенда
14Капітула ВалентинФк Легенда
14Мороз РостиславФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
14Скорода ОлексійФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
13Драпей ОлександрФк Зірка
13Грищенко АндрійФк Легенда
11Михайлов СергійПромінь (Малин)
11Новак ОлександрШтурм-Полісся
10Слюсар СергійФАН Клуб Динамо
10Степанчук Артем Фк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
10Дейнега ВолодимирПромінь (Малин)
10Мельник ОлександрФк Зірка
10Кіщук ДмитроФк Грозино
9Левківський ВолодимирФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
9Рихальський ЮрійПромінь (Малин)
9Простокішин МаксимФк ОмКар
8Михайлов РоманПромінь (Малин)
8Якимчук БогданFC Enfield
8Макаренко ВладиславФк Легенда
8Доронін ОлександрПромінь (Малин)
8Рашко МаксимФк Грозино
7Годлевський ВячеславФк Мал
7Чаплінський СергійПромінь (Малин)
7Мартинович ОлександрФк Мал
7Пасічник ВладиславФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
7Сингаївський ОлексійФк Грозино
7Шляга АндрійФк Локомотив
7Бондарчук ВолодимирФАН Клуб Динамо
7Сорока ЯрославШтурм-Полісся
7Лазаренко ВіталійПромінь (Малин)
6Попович ВіталійШтурм-Полісся
6Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
6Міловідов АртемФАН Клуб Динамо
6Прищепчук МиколаФк Чигирі
6Лузан ВасильПромінь (Малин)
 
5Бобровнік ОлегШтурм-Полісся
5Скидан СергійФк Зірка
5Ковальчук БорисФк ОмКар
5Кузьміч СергійФк Лугини
5Антонюк ОлексійФк Мал
5Гордійчук ОлександрФк Лугини
5Фещенко ДмитроФк Легенда
5Саган СергійФк ОмКар
5Фещук ЛюбомирФк Лугини
 
4МеленІвський МаксимФк Грозино