AFLU 2016 AFLU 2016
Print
08.12.2016 ФОК 08-12-2016 18:30 "Фан клуб Динамо" 4 : 6 "Єконом таксі"
  08-12-2016 19:30 "ЖБШ" 8 : 3 "Фк Легіон"

10.12.2016 ФОК 10-12-2016 13:00 "Фк Мал" 3 : 4 "Давидки"
  10-12-2016 14:00 "Омкар" 1 : 5 "Легенда"

13.12.2016 ФОК 13-12-2016 18:00 "Фк Легіон" 3 : 11 "Єконом таксі"
  13-12-2016 19:00 "Моноліт" 4 : 6 "ЖБШ"

15.12.2016 ФОК 15-12-2016 18:00 "Давидки" 2 : 9 "Легенда"
  15-12-2016 19:00 "Зірка" 5 : 5 "Фк Мал"

17.12.2016 ФОК 17-12-2016 15:00 "Фан клуб Динамо" 4 : 5 "Моноліт"
  17-12-2016 16:00 "Давидки" 4 : 5 "Зірка"

20.12.2016 ФОК 20-12-2016 18:00 "Омкар" 3 : 2 "Давидки"
  20-12-2016 19:00 "Легенда" 5 : 1 "Фк Мал"

22.12.2016 ФОК 22-12-2016 18:00 "Фк Легіон" 5 : 7 "Фан клуб Динамо"
  22-12-2016 19:00 "ЖБШ" 4 : 8 "Єконом таксі"

24.12.2016 ФОК 24-12-2016 15:00 "Зірка" 1 : 0 "Легенда"
  24-12-2016 16:00 "Єконом таксі" 5 : 2 "Моноліт"

27.12.2016 ФОК 27-12-2016 18:00 "Фк Мал" 4 : 3 "Омкар"
  27-12-2016 19:00 "Фан клуб Динамо" 3 : 3 "ЖБШ"

29.12.2016 ФОК 29-12-2016 18:00 "Зірка" 9 : 3 "Омкар"
  29-12-2016 19:00 "Моноліт" 6 : 6 "Фк Легіон"

03.01.2017 за 7-8 место 03-01-2017 18:00 "Фан клуб Динамо" 11 : 5 "Омкар"

03.01.2017 за 5-6 место 03-01-2017 19:00 "Фк Мал" 3 : 2 "Моноліт"

05.01.2017 ФОК 1/2 финала 05-01-2017 18:00 "Єконом таксі" 5 : 2 "Легенда"
  05-01-2017 19:00 "Зірка" 3 : 7 "ЖБШ"

10.01.2017 матч за 3 місце 10-01-2017 18:00 "Легенда" 3 : 2 "Зірка"

10.01.2017 ФІНАЛ 10-01-2017 19:00 "Єконом таксі" 8 : 5 "ЖБШ"

Бомбардиры АФЛУ-2016

11Шевчук Андрій"Єконом таксі"
8Мельник Олександр"Зірка"
 
8Денісюк Андрій"Єконом таксі"
8Прищепчук Микола"Фк Легіон"
 
7Грищенко Андрій"ЖБШ"
7Міловідов Артем "Фан клуб Динамо"
6Стужук Дмитро"Фк Легіон"
6Антоненко Олег"ЖБШ"
6Макаренко Владислав"Легенда"
5Федоренко Микола"Єконом таксі"
 
5Левківський Євген"ЖБШ"
5Домаєв Олександр"Фк Мал"
5Рейда Вячеслав"Зірка"
 
5Пасічник Владислав"Єконом таксі"
5Драпей Олександр"Зірка"
5Грищенко Андрій"Легенда"
5Василевський Валентин"Омкар"
4Лазаренко Ярослав"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Нестеренко Олександр"Єконом таксі"
4Бондарчук Сергій"Моноліт"
4Вигівський Юрій"Єконом таксі"
4Бондарчук Володимир"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Білошицький Віталій"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Антонюк Олексій"Фк Мал"
3Івановський Микола"ЖБШ"
 
3Левківський Володимир"Фан клуб Динамо"
3Медина Володимир"Єконом таксі"
3Самко Іван"Зірка"
3Антоненко Руслан"ЖБШ"
 
3Загоровський Олександр "Моноліт"
 
3Остапович Олексій"ЖБШ"
2Мартинович Олександр"Фк Мал"
 
2Юр'єв Артем "Легенда"
2Данильчук Олександр"Омкар"
 
2Годлевський Вячеслав"Фк Мал"
2Волківський Андрій"Моноліт"
2Дейнеко Віталій"Давидки"
2Ізмайлов Іосиф"Легенда"
 
2Вигівський Микола"ЖБШ"
2Хохлов Артем "Давидки"
 
2Глядько Владислав"Омкар"
2Гамонь Андрій"Давидки"
2Саган Сергій"Омкар"
2Стужук Віталій"Давидки"
2Новіцький Вячеслав"Фк Легіон"
 
2Каменчук Микола"Легенда"
2Левко Тарас"Зірка"
2Тітов Артем "Легенда"
2Василенко Андрій"Фан клуб Динамо"
 
2Мельниченко Дмитро"Фан клуб Динамо"