Джуниор 1 сезон 2015 год Дивизион Джуниор 1 сезон 2015 год
Print
30.04.2015 Vopak Stadium 30-04-2015 17:30 FC Zorya-2 3 : 3 Вопаковский двор

02.05.2015 Vopak Stadium 02-05-2015 11:00 Фк Кореша 2 : 7 Фк Кактус
  02-05-2015 11:45 Фк Катания 6 : 5 ЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
  02-05-2015 12:30 Фк Легион 6 : 7 Фк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
  02-05-2015 13:15 Фк Кристал 4 : 2 Фк Молодёжка
  02-05-2015 14:00 Фк Малая Зубовщина-2 1 : 7 Фк Мотор

03.05.2015 Gastello Stadium 03-05-2015 11:00 ЗОШ №3 9 : 0 Фк Русь
  03-05-2015 11:45 Фк Мелени 22 : 0 FC JAGUAR
  03-05-2015 12:30 Фк Ушомир-2 9 : 4 ПТУ №16 - 2
  03-05-2015 13:15 ЗОШ №5 (Сокол) 3 : 8 ЗОШ №8 (Подол)
  03-05-2015 14:45 FC Enfield 9 : 2 Dvoryk United

09.05.2015 Vopak Stadium 09-05-2015 11:00 Фк Кореша 2 : 3 ЗОШ №13
  09-05-2015 11:45 Фк Катания 15 : 0 Dvoryk United
  09-05-2015 12:30 ЗОШ №13 15 : 2 Фк Сталь
  09-05-2015 13:15 FC Enfield 5 : 0 ЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
  09-05-2015 14:00 Фк Кристал 2 : 13 Фк Мотор
  09-05-2015 14:45 Фк Сталь 1 : 15 Фк Кактус

10.05.2015 Gastello Stadium 10-05-2015 11:00 ЗОШ №3 20 : 0 FC JAGUAR
  10-05-2015 11:45 Фк Мелени 4 : 0 Фк Русь
  10-05-2015 12:30 Фк Ушомир-2 4 : 3 ЗОШ №8 (Подол)
  10-05-2015 13:15 ЗОШ №5 (Сокол) 4 : 7 ПТУ №16 - 2
  10-05-2015 14:00 Фк Малая Зубовщина-2 6 : 10 Фк Молодёжка
  10-05-2015 14:45 Фк Легион 3 : 8 Вопаковский двор

16.05.2015 Vopak Stadium 16-05-2015 11:00 Фк Сталь 2 : 9 Фк Кореша
  16-05-2015 11:45 Фк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2 13 : 2 FC Zorya-2
  16-05-2015 12:30 Фк Катания 2 : 3 FC Enfield
  16-05-2015 13:15 Dvoryk United 1 : 13 ЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
  16-05-2015 14:00 Фк Кристал 1 : 7 Фк Малая Зубовщина-2
  16-05-2015 14:45 Фк Мотор 11 : 0 Фк Молодёжка
  16-05-2015 15:15 Вопаковский двор 0 : 0 Фк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2

17.05.2015 Gastello Stadium 17-05-2015 11:00 FC Zorya-2 6 : 2 Фк Легион
  17-05-2015 11:45 ЗОШ №3 5 : 6 Фк Мелени
  17-05-2015 12:30 Фк Ушомир-2 21 : 1 ЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
  17-05-2015 13:15 ЗОШ №8 (Подол) 11 : 1 ПТУ №16 - 2
  17-05-2015 14:00 FC JAGUAR 2 : 9 Фк Русь
  17-05-2015 14:45 Фк Кактус 9 : 1 ЗОШ №13

23.05.2015 Vopak Stadium Стыковые матчи 23-05-2015 10:00 Фк Кристал 9 : 3 ЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
  23-05-2015 10:45 Фк Сталь 2 : 8 Фк Легион
  23-05-2015 11:30 FC JAGUAR 4 : 4 Dvoryk United

23.05.2015 1/4 финала Vopak Stalium 23-05-2015 12:15 Фк Мелени 3 : 6 Фк Ушомир-2
  23-05-2015 13:00 FC Enfield 1 : 2 Фк Кактус
  23-05-2015 13:45 Фк Мотор 5 : 3 Фк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2

23.05.2015 Vopak Stadium Стыковые матчи 23-05-2015 14:30 ЗОШ №9 (Ураган) 5 : 4 Вопаковский двор

24.05.2015.Gastello Stadium Стыковые матчи 24-05-2015 12:00 Фк Русь 2 : 3 ПТУ №16 - 2
  24-05-2015 12:45 ЗОШ №13 12 : 0 FC Zorya-2
  24-05-2015 13:30 Фк Молодёжка 4 : 3 Фк Кореша
  24-05-2015 14:15 Фк Малая Зубовщина-2 3 : 12 ЗОШ №8 (Подол)

24.05.2015 1/4 финала Gastello Stadium 24-05-2015 15:00 ЗОШ №3 3 : 3 Фк Катания

26.05.2015 1/2 финала Vopak Stadium 26-05-2015 18:00 Фк Мотор 6 : 0 Фк Катания
  26-05-2015 19:00 Фк Кактус 6 : 0 Фк Ушомир-2

28.05.2015 матч за 3 место Vopak Stadium 28-05-2015 18:00 Фк Катания 8 : 1 Фк Ушомир-2

28.05.2015 ФИНАЛ Vopak Stadium 28-05-2015 19:00 Фк Мотор 4 : 0 Фк Кактус

Бомбардиры Джуниор

15Трохимчук ВиталийФк Ушомир-2
15Стужук ДмитрийЗОШ №8 (Подол)
12Кучинский Вячеслав Фк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
12Деминский ИгорьФк Молодёжка
11Рафальский ДенисЗОШ №3
11Хараим МаксимФк Легион
11Козаренко АлексейФк Мелени
10Брайчук ВалентинФк Кактус
10Мазуренко Александр ЗОШ №13
10Васянович ДмитрийФк Мелени
10Стужук ИванЗОШ №8 (Подол)
10Якимчук Богдан Фк Кореша
8Осим ДмитрийЗОШ №3
8Драпий ВладиславЗОШ №13
8Тищенко СергейЗОШ №13
8Грищенко ИгорьВопаковский двор
7Курило ЮрийПТУ №16 - 2
7Козаренко ИльяФк Мотор
6Кравчук АндрейФк Малая Зубовщина-2
6Глядько ВладиславФк Катания
6Тищенко АндрейЗОШ №3
6Стретович ВладимирФк Мелени
6Васьковский ДмитрийFC Zorya-2
6Коваленко Александр Фк Мелени
5Головийчук ГлебФк Мотор
5Выговский АлексейЗОШ №3
5Кириенко Вячеслав ЗОШ №3
5Марков ВладиславЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
5Марченко СергейЗОШ №8 (Подол)
4Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Малая Зубовщина-2
 
4Коновальчук АлексейFC JAGUAR
4Боровик ДенисЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
 
4Лещенко ВладиславФк Русь
4Исаенко АлександрФк Русь
4Недашковский ДмитрийЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
4Выговский ДмитрийЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
4Савицкий ДмитрийЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
4Ходаковский НиколайПТУ №16 - 2
3Берлизев ОлегDvoryk United
 
3Зарицкий Александр ЗОШ №13
3Примак ВадимФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
3Тюрин МаксимFC Enfield
3Бех ИванФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
 
3Заец ВладиславФк Русь
3Бех РоманФк Малая Зубовщина-2
3Брославский АртурФк Кактус
3Гордийчук ВадимВопаковский двор
3Алексеенко АльбертЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
 
2Мельник ВалентинФк Кореша
2Кашуба Александр Фк Легион
2Томышинец ДмитрийПТУ №16 - 2
2Ктитор ВладиславDvoryk United
2Антонюк АлексейФк Мотор
2Кос АлександрПТУ №16 - 2
2Бех СергейФк Малая Зубовщина-2
2Гиенко ДмитрийФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
2Бабийчук ДмитрийFC Zorya-2
2Шумский ВладимирФк Сталь
2Сеньков АлексейФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
2Сальный ТимофейЗОШ №8 (Подол)
2Бовсуновский ТарасЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
2Горбатый ВадимФк Молодёжка
2Скуратовский ИльяЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
2Товкач МаксимВопаковский двор
2Васянович ДмитрийФк Мелени
2Октысюк ТимофейФк Сталь
2Лебедовский БогданФк Ушомир-2
2Барановский НикитаFC JAGUAR
2Бондарь ДмитрийФк Легион
 
1Волковский БогданЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
1Ананченко ДаниилDvoryk United
1Копишинский ВладиславФк Кореша
1Ничипорук ВладиславФк Кореша
1Павлушко ИльяФк Малая Зубовщина-2
1Ерёменко ОлегФк Кристал
1Марченко ТарасФк Сталь
 
1Зелинский ДенисЗОШ №8 (Подол)
1Ткачук АндрейDvoryk United
1Шмыга ТарасФк Молодёжка
1Марченко АртёмЗОШ №3
1Бондур АлексейФк Кристал
1Орищенко ИльяФк Кореша
1Богомаз ДмитрийЗОШ №3
1Лазаренко АлексейФк Молодёжка
1Гомоюнов АлександрЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
1Бобильов МаксимFC Enfield
1Волковский ЕвгенийФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
 
1Кучинский МаксимФк Легион
1Мороз ИльяЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
 
1Супруненко ВладиславФк Легион
1Ярошовець ИванFC Zorya-2
1Выговский АнтонФк Катания
 
1Выговский Александр ЗОШ №13
1Яковенко РоманФк Ушомир-2
1Литвиненко ДенисФк Легион
1Сенюк МихаилФк Ушомир-2
 
1Митюк МаксимФк Сталь
1Войтюк ГлебФк Ушомир-2
1Шитюк СергейЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
1Романюк Александр Фк Легион