ЗОШ №3 5:6 Фк Мелени
Матч
17.05.2015 Gastello Stadium
ЗОШ №3
5 : 6
Фк Мелени
17-05-2015 11:45
 Осим Дмитрий 3      3  Васянович Дмитрий
 Тищенко Андрей 2      2  Стретович Владимир
 Выговский Алексей 1      1  Козаренко Алексей

Видео матча : https://youtu.be/T8G0YZQmAPQ

 

Бомбардиры Джуниор

15Стужук ДмитрийЗОШ №8 (Подол)
15Трохимчук ВиталийФк Ушомир-2
12Деминский ИгорьФк Молодёжка
12Кучинский Вячеслав Фк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
11Хараим МаксимФк Легион
11Козаренко АлексейФк Мелени
11Рафальский ДенисЗОШ №3
10Васянович ДмитрийФк Мелени
10Стужук ИванЗОШ №8 (Подол)
10Якимчук Богдан Фк Кореша
10Брайчук ВалентинФк Кактус
10Мазуренко Александр ЗОШ №13
8Тищенко СергейЗОШ №13
8Грищенко ИгорьВопаковский двор
8Драпий ВладиславЗОШ №13
8Осим ДмитрийЗОШ №3
7Козаренко ИльяФк Мотор
7Курило ЮрийПТУ №16 - 2
6Тищенко АндрейЗОШ №3
6Стретович ВладимирФк Мелени
6Васьковский ДмитрийFC Zorya-2
6Коваленко Александр Фк Мелени
6Глядько ВладиславФк Катания
6Кравчук АндрейФк Малая Зубовщина-2
5Марков ВладиславЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
5Марченко СергейЗОШ №8 (Подол)
5Выговский АлексейЗОШ №3
5Головийчук ГлебФк Мотор
5Кириенко Вячеслав ЗОШ №3
4Исаенко АлександрФк Русь
4Недашковский ДмитрийЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
4Выговский ДмитрийЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
4Савицкий ДмитрийЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
4Ходаковский НиколайПТУ №16 - 2
4Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Малая Зубовщина-2
 
4Коновальчук АлексейFC JAGUAR
4Боровик ДенисЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
 
4Лещенко ВладиславФк Русь
3Бех РоманФк Малая Зубовщина-2
 
3Заец ВладиславФк Русь
3Брославский АртурФк Кактус
3Алексеенко АльбертЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
3Гордийчук ВадимВопаковский двор
 
3Зарицкий Александр ЗОШ №13
3Берлизев ОлегDvoryk United
3Примак ВадимФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
3Тюрин МаксимFC Enfield
3Бех ИванФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
2Бовсуновский ТарасЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
2Горбатый ВадимФк Молодёжка
2Товкач МаксимВопаковский двор
2Васянович ДмитрийФк Мелени
2Скуратовский ИльяЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
2Октысюк ТимофейФк Сталь
2Бондарь ДмитрийФк Легион
2Лебедовский БогданФк Ушомир-2
2Барановский НикитаFC JAGUAR
2Кашуба Александр Фк Легион
 
2Мельник ВалентинФк Кореша
2Ктитор ВладиславDvoryk United
2Томышинец ДмитрийПТУ №16 - 2
2Гиенко ДмитрийФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
2Антонюк АлексейФк Мотор
2Кос АлександрПТУ №16 - 2
2Бех СергейФк Малая Зубовщина-2
2Шумский ВладимирФк Сталь
2Сеньков АлексейФк Локомотив (Химмаш)-2
2Сальный ТимофейЗОШ №8 (Подол)
2Бабийчук ДмитрийFC Zorya-2
1Мороз ИльяЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
 
1Супруненко ВладиславФк Легион
1Ярошовець ИванFC Zorya-2
1Выговский АнтонФк Катания
 
1Кучинский МаксимФк Легион
1Литвиненко ДенисФк Легион
1Сенюк МихаилФк Ушомир-2
 
1Выговский Александр ЗОШ №13
1Яковенко РоманФк Ушомир-2
1Романюк Александр Фк Легион
1Мищенко ЕвгенийЗОШ №13
 
1Митюк МаксимФк Сталь
1Войтюк ГлебФк Ушомир-2
1Шитюк СергейЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
1Кондратчук Александр Фк Кореша
1Ходаковский АндрейЗОШ №9 (Ураган)
1Савчук Андрей Фк Мотор
1Жишкевич АлексейФк Сталь
1Копишинский ВладиславФк Кореша
1Ничипорук ВладиславФк Кореша
1Павлушко ИльяФк Малая Зубовщина-2
 
1Волковский БогданЗОШ №5 (Сокол)
1Ананченко ДаниилDvoryk United
1Ткачук АндрейDvoryk United
1Шмыга ТарасФк Молодёжка
1Ерёменко ОлегФк Кристал
1Марченко ТарасФк Сталь
 
1Зелинский ДенисЗОШ №8 (Подол)
1Бондур АлексейФк Кристал
1Орищенко ИльяФк Кореша
1Марченко АртёмЗОШ №3