Группа А

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ПЕМ Энергия 8 8 0 0 57 - 11 24
2 Эконом такси 8 7 0 1 67 - 12 21
3 ФАН Клуб Динамо 8 6 0 2 40 - 25 18
4 ПТУ-16 8 4 1 3 45 - 30 13
5 Фк Монолит 8 3 1 4 28 - 38 10
6 Фк Малая Зубовщина 8 2 1 5 29 - 28 7
7 Фк Лугини 8 2 1 5 27 - 55 7
8 Фк Давидки 8 2 0 6 14 - 43 6
9 Фк Альянс 8 0 0 8 18 - 83 0

Группа Б

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ЖБШ 8 7 1 0 65 - 21 22
2 FC ZORYA 8 7 0 1 82 - 11 21
3 Фк Локомотив 8 6 0 2 37 - 28 18
4 Фк ОмКар 8 4 2 2 47 - 27 14
5 ПЧ-13 8 4 1 3 43 - 38 13
6 Фк Химмаш 8 2 1 5 24 - 43 7
7 Фк МАЛ 8 1 1 6 16 - 80 4
8 Фк Холосне 8 1 0 7 26 - 58 3
9 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн. 8 1 0 7 19 - 53 3

Бомбардиры Дивизион ГРАНД

39Бондарчук ВладимирПЕМ Энергия
24Капитула ВалентинПТУ-16
18Левковский ВладимирFC ZORYA
17Шляга АндрійФк Локомотив
14Мороз РостиславFC ZORYA
13Шкуро ЮрийFC ZORYA
12Данильчук Олександр Фк ОмКар
12Джус СергейЖБШ
11Бондарчук СергейПЧ-13
11Титов АртёмФк Химмаш
11Степанчук АртёмFC ZORYA
10Петренко ВадимФк Холосне
10Давидюк АндрейПЧ-13
9Білошицький ВіталійФАН Клуб Динамо
9Медына ВладимирЭконом такси
 
8Лещенко ВадимФк Химмаш
8Максимчук Александр ПЕМ Энергия
8Лотоцкий Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
7Конюх БогданФк Альянс
7Миронов ОлегЖБШ
7Стретович Александр ПЧ-13
7Шинкар ОлегФк Лугини
7Черепанский ИгорьЖБШ
7Козаренко ЕвгенийFC ZORYA
7Харківлюк ЯрославФк ОмКар
7Скорода АлексейFC ZORYA
7Грабовец АлексейЖБШ
7Литвиненко ПавелЭконом такси
6Левківський ОлексійФк Локомотив
6Смирнов ИгорьПЧ-13
6Кищук ДмитрийФан клуб Манчестер Юн.
6Слепченко МаксимФк Альянс
6Чумак ВиталийФк Холосне
6Прохоров СергейПТУ-16
6Васянович Александр ПЧ-13
5Нестеренко Александр Эконом такси
5Антоненко ОлегЖБШ
5Фещук ЛюбомирФк Лугини
5Антонов ЕвгенийФк Монолит
5Міловідов АртемФАН Клуб Динамо
5Кулиш ЮрийПТУ-16
5Прутко ГригорийФк Монолит
5Загоровский АлександрФк Монолит
5Лукіша АндрейФк Лугини
5Малиневский АндрейFC ZORYA
5Гамонь АндрейФк Химмаш
5Гераймович ЮрийФк Малая Зубовщина
5Выговский ЮрийЭконом такси
5Нестеренко ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
4Мыколайчук АндрейЖБШ
4Барилюк МаксимФк Локомотив
4Слюсарь СергейПЕМ Энергия
4Петренко ЮрийФк Холосне
4Каменчук МиколаФк Локомотив
4Ніконов СергійФк Альянс
4Шатохин Александр Фк Монолит
4Грищенко ИгорьФк МАЛ
4Товкач МаксимФк МАЛ
4Денисюк АндрейЭконом такси
4Фещук Александр Фк Малая Зубовщина
4Гаевский Вячеслав Эконом такси
 
3Гутник ОлегФк Монолит
3Гузненков ГордейЭконом такси
3Грищенко АндрейПТУ-16
3Кузьміч СергійФк Лугини
3Антоненко РусланЖБШ
3Выговский АндрейФк МАЛ
 
3Выговский Александр Фк Монолит
3Пригоцький ВіталійФк Локомотив
3Климюк МиколаФк Лугини
3Петренко ИванФк Холосне
3Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Малая Зубовщина
3Яценюк МиколаФк Альянс
3Якухно СергейПТУ-16
3Шевчук АндрейЭконом такси
3Боровий БогданФк Лугини
3Тарасюк ТарасПЕМ Энергия
3Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
2Тычина ДмитрийFC ZORYA
2Цалко АндрейПТУ-16
2Вигівський ВолодимирФк ОмКар
2Ивашко ЯрославFC ZORYA
2Романчук СергійФк Лугини
2Микитчук АлександрФк Малая Зубовщина
2Новицкий МаксимФк Монолит
2Пасечник ВладиславFC ZORYA
2Кравчук АндрейФк Малая Зубовщина
2Фещук ВадимФк Малая Зубовщина
2Матвійчук АндрійФк ОмКар
 
2Зайченко ОлегФк Химмаш
2Петренко ВладимирФк Холосне
2Зубков Александр Фк Химмаш
2Гришко РоманФк Давидки
2Гошко ИванПЧ-13
2Тищенко АндрейФк МАЛ
2Пастушенко ВладиславФан клуб Манчестер Юн.
1Левковский РоманФк Химмаш
1Белошицкий ДенисФк Холосне
1Хоценко Вячеслав Фк Химмаш
1Волковский АндрейПЕМ Энергия

Результаты всех матчей Дивизион ГРАНД 1СЕЗОН

19-06-2015 19:00
 
ПЕМ Энергия 2 : 2 ЖБШ
19-06-2015 18:00
 
Эконом такси 6 : 2 FC ZORYA
12-06-2015 20:00
 
ПЕМ Энергия 4 : 2 FC ZORYA
12-06-2015 19:00
 
Эконом такси 2 : 8 ЖБШ
12-06-2015 18:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 6 : 2 Фк Локомотив
09-06-2015 19:30
 
Фк Монолит 4 : 1 ПЧ-13
09-06-2015 18:30
 
ПТУ-16 2 : 1 Фк ОмКар
09-06-2015 17:30
 
Фк Альянс 8 : 6 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
08-06-2015 19:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 3 : 1 Эконом такси
08-06-2015 18:30
 
Фк Малая Зубовщина 1 : 7 Фк Химмаш
06-06-2015 12:00
 
Фк Лугини 6 : 4 Фк МАЛ
06-06-2015 11:00
 
Фк Давидки 2 : 2 Фк Холосне
05-06-2015 20:00
 
ЖБШ 4 : 1 FC ZORYA
05-06-2015 18:00
 
Фк ОмКар 10 : 3 Фк МАЛ
02-06-2015 18:00
 
ЖБШ 9 : 3 ПЧ-13
01-06-2015 18:30
 
Фк Давидки 3 : 1 Фк Лугини
01-06-2015 17:30
 
Фк Альянс 4 : 13 ПТУ-16
29-05-2015 19:30
 
Фк Монолит 9 : 2 Фк Альянс
29-05-2015 18:30
 
Фк Локомотив 4 : 1 Фк ОмКар
29-05-2015 17:30
 
Фк МАЛ 0 : 20 FC ZORYA
25-05-2015 19:30
 
ЖБШ 6 : 4 Фк Химмаш
25-05-2015 18:30
 
Фк Локомотив 10 : 2 Фк МАЛ
25-05-2015 17:30
 
ПТУ-16 5 : 3 Фк Малая Зубовщина
23-05-2015 11:00
 
Фк Холосне 4 : 9 ПЧ-13
22-05-2015 20:30
 
Фк Давидки 1 : 9 Эконом такси
22-05-2015 19:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 5 : 1 ФАН Клуб Динамо
22-05-2015 18:30
 
Фк Монолит 4 : 9 Фк Лугини
22-05-2015 17:30
 
Фк Химмаш 5 : 2 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
18-05-2015 20:30
 
ПЧ-13 1 : 9 FC ZORYA
18-05-2015 19:30
 
Фк Альянс 2 : 10 Фк Малая Зубовщина
18-05-2015 18:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 3 : 1 Фк Монолит
18-05-2015 17:30
 
ЖБШ 4 : 4 Фк ОмКар
17-05-2015 10:00
 
Фк МАЛ 3 : 7 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
16-05-2015 16:00
 
Фк Химмаш 10 : 2 Фк Холосне
15-05-2015 20:30
 
Фк Малая Зубовщина 4 : 4 Фк Лугини
15-05-2015 19:30
 
ПТУ-16 2 : 6 ФАН Клуб Динамо
15-05-2015 18:30
 
Фк Монолит 2 : 9 Эконом такси
11-05-2015 19:30
 
Фк Альянс 4 : 8 ФАН Клуб Динамо
11-05-2015 18:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 8 : 2 Фк Давидки
11-05-2015 17:30
 
Фк Химмаш 0 : 13 FC ZORYA
11-05-2015 16:30
 
ЖБШ 8 : 1 Фк Локомотив
08-05-2015 19:30
 
Фк Малая Зубовщина 1 : 5 Эконом такси
08-05-2015 18:30
 
Фан клуб Манчестер Юн. 2 : 6 Фк ОмКар
08-05-2015 17:30
 
Фк Холосне 2 : 3 Фк МАЛ
06-05-2015 19:30
 
Фк Монолит 2 : 0 Фк Давидки
06-05-2015 18:30
 
Фк Химмаш 1 : 5 ПЧ-13
04-05-2015 19:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 2 : 1 ПТУ-16
04-05-2015 18:30
 
Фк Лугини 3 : 7 ФАН Клуб Динамо
02-05-2015 10:00
 
Фк Холосне 1 : 11 Фк ОмКар
01-05-2015 12:00
 
Фан клуб Манчестер Юн. 2 : 7 Фк Локомотив
01-05-2015 11:00
 
Фк Малая Зубовщина 6 : 0 Фк Давидки
01-05-2015 10:00
 
Фк МАЛ 2 : 11 ПЧ-13
27-04-2015 19:30
 
Эконом такси 5 : 2 ФАН Клуб Динамо
27-04-2015 18:30
 
Фк Холосне 3 : 4 Фк Локомотив
27-04-2015 17:30
 
ЖБШ 5 : 1 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
24-04-2015 19:30
 
Фк Малая Зубовщина 2 : 3 Фк Монолит
24-04-2015 18:30
 
FC ZORYA 9 : 3 Фк ОмКар
22-04-2015 18:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 16 : 3 Фк Альянс
22-04-2015 17:30
 
Фк Лугини 3 : 7 ПТУ-16
20-04-2015 19:30
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 6 : 3 Фк Давидки
20-04-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 4 : 4 ПЧ-13
20-04-2015 17:30
 
FC ZORYA 8 : 1 Фк Локомотив
18-04-2015 14:00
 
Фк Холосне 6 : 1 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
17-04-2015 18:30
 
Эконом такси 6 : 1 ПТУ-16
17-04-2015 17:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 6 : 1 Фк Малая Зубовщина
15-04-2015 19:30
 
Фк Лугини 4 : 2 Фк Альянс
15-04-2015 18:30
 
ПЧ-13 2 : 5 Фк Локомотив
15-04-2015 17:30
 
Фк МАЛ 2 : 2 Фк Химмаш
13-04-2015 19:30
 
ПТУ-16 6 : 6 Фк Монолит
13-04-2015 18:30
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 3 : 2 Фк Малая Зубовщина
13-04-2015 17:30
 
FC ZORYA 13 : 0 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
13-04-2015 16:30
 
ЖБШ 11 : 6 Фк Холосне
10-04-2015 19:30
 
Фк Давидки 5 : 1 Фк Альянс
10-04-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 8 : 0 Фк Химмаш
10-04-2015 17:30
 
Эконом такси 14 : 2 Фк Лугини
08-04-2015 20:00
 
ПЧ-13 8 : 4 Фан клуб Манчестер Юн.
08-04-2015 19:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 7 : 1 Фк Монолит
08-04-2015 18:00
 
ЖБШ 18 : 1 Фк МАЛ
06-04-2015 19:30
 
Фк Локомотив 5 : 2 Фк Химмаш
06-04-2015 18:30
 
Эконом такси 18 : 0 Фк Альянс
04-04-2015 16:30
 
ПТУ-16 10 : 0 Фк Давидки
04-04-2015 15:30
 
FC ZORYA 9 : 2 Фк Холосне
04-04-2015 14:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 14 : 1 Фк Лугини