лого


Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ПЕМ Энергия 11 11 0 0 95 - 24 33
2 ЖБШ 11 10 0 1 92 - 35 30
3 ДЮСШ 1 11 7 1 3 67 - 46 22
4 Эконом такси 11 7 0 4 83 - 38 21
5 FC ZORYA 11 7 0 4 61 - 39 21
6 Фк ОмКар 11 6 0 5 48 - 65 18
7 ФАН Клуб Динамо 11 5 1 5 47 - 46 16
8 ПТУ-16 11 4 1 6 51 - 77 13
9 Фк Давидки 11 3 0 8 40 - 77 9
10 ДЮСШ 2 11 3 0 8 35 - 78 9
11 СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 11 1 1 9 40 - 65 4
12 Фк Ушомир 11 0 0 11 30 - 99 0

Бомбардиры Коммерческий турнир ТОП-10

27Козаренко ЕвгенийFC ZORYA
21Бондарчук ВладимирПЕМ Энергия
18Тарасюк ТарасПЕМ Энергия
16Данильчук Олександр Фк ОмКар
16Грищенко АндрейСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
15Черепанский ИгорьЖБШ
15Устинов ДенисДЮСШ 1
14Мартынович АлександрДЮСШ 2
14Грищенко АндрейПТУ-16
13Левковский ВладимирFC ZORYA
12Степанчук АртёмFC ZORYA
12Медына ВладимирЭконом такси
12Максимчук Александр ПЕМ Энергия
11Капитула ВалентинПТУ-16
10Білошицький ВіталійФАН Клуб Динамо
10Нестеренко ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
9Цалко АндрейПТУ-16
9Гаевский Вячеслав Эконом такси
9Тычина ДмитрийFC ZORYA
9Антоненко РусланЖБШ
9Выговский ЮрийЭконом такси
8Мороз РостиславFC ZORYA
8Пасечник ВладиславFC ZORYA
8Матвійчук АндрійФк ОмКар
8Выговский ВадимПЕМ Энергия
7Харківлюк ЯрославФк ОмКар
7Искорстенский ЮрийФк Ушомир
7Денисюк АндрейЭконом такси
7Гримут РусланСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
7Слюсарь СергейПЕМ Энергия
7Меленевский МаксимДЮСШ 1
6Прудко ГригорийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
6Ивановский НиколайДЮСШ 1
6Волковский АндрейПЕМ Энергия
5Зосімчук ДмитроФк Давидки
5Ивашко ЯрославFC ZORYA
5Мороз ИльяДЮСШ 2
5Антонюк АлексейДЮСШ 2
5Червинский ДенисДЮСШ 1
5Антоненко ОлегЖБШ
5Кравченко ВладимирФк Ушомир
5Джус СергейЖБШ
5Литвиненко ПавелЭконом такси
5Мельниченко СергейФк Ушомир
5Міловідов АртемФАН Клуб Динамо
5Сидоренко АртурФк Ушомир
5Елисеев Александр ПЕМ Энергия
5Нестеренко Александр Эконом такси
4Шкуро ЮрийFC ZORYA
4Гузненков ГордейЭконом такси
4Кулиш ЮрийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
4Козаренко ИльяДЮСШ 2
3Алексеенко АльбертДЮСШ 2
3Рабощук БогданФк Ушомир
3Данильчук СергійФк ОмКар
3Мельниченко ЮрийФк Ушомир
3Савицкий ДмитрийДЮСШ 1
3Добровинский ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
3Мыколайчук АндрейЖБШ
2Сидоренко РоманФк Ушомир
2Терещенко ИльяПЕМ Энергия
2Ходаковский ОлегСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Пастушенко ВладиславДЮСШ 1
2Антонюк АндрейДЮСШ 1
2Кондратчук КонстантинFC ZORYA
2Постиженко ЮрийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Грабовец АлексейЖБШ
2Выговский Александр СК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Домаев АлександрДЮСШ 2
 
1Выговский ДмитрийДЮСШ 2
1Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
1Грищенко СергейПТУ-16
1Малиновский ЛеонидСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
1Головийчук ГлебДЮСШ 2
14-03-2015 13:00
 
ПЕМ Энергия 4 : 3 ДЮСШ 1
14-03-2015 12:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 5 : 7 Эконом такси
14-03-2015 11:00
 
ЖБШ 10 : 5 Фк Давидки
14-03-2015 10:00
 
Фк Ушомир 3 : 9 Фк ОмКар
06-03-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 4 : 4 ПТУ-16
06-03-2015 19:15
 
FC ZORYA 7 : 2 ДЮСШ 2
06-03-2015 18:15
 
Фк Ушомир 4 : 15 ЖБШ
06-03-2015 17:15
 
Фк ОмКар 3 : 7 ДЮСШ 1
04-03-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 4 Фк Давидки
04-03-2015 19:15
 
Эконом такси 3 : 6 ПЕМ Энергия
04-03-2015 18:15
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 1 : 3 ДЮСШ 2
04-03-2015 17:15
 
FC ZORYA 10 : 3 ПТУ-16
02-03-2015 19:30
 
ПТУ-16 8 : 6 Фк Давидки
02-03-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 6 : 15 Эконом такси
02-03-2015 17:30
 
ЖБШ 12 : 4 ДЮСШ 1
27-02-2015 21:15
 
FC ZORYA 4 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
27-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 8 : 6 Фк Ушомир
27-02-2015 19:15
 
ПЕМ Энергия 11 : 2 ДЮСШ 2
27-02-2015 18:15
 
Эконом такси 2 : 5 ЖБШ
25-02-2015 19:30
 
Фк Ушомир 4 : 7 ПТУ-16
25-02-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 8 : 1 ДЮСШ 2
25-02-2015 17:30
 
FC ZORYA 5 : 4 Фк Давидки
23-02-2015 19:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 8 : 2 ФАН Клуб Динамо
23-02-2015 18:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 5 : 11 ЖБШ
23-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 1 11 : 2 ПТУ-16
22-02-2015 12:00
 
FC ZORYA 4 : 5 Фк ОмКар
22-02-2015 11:00
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 4 : 6 ДЮСШ 1
21-02-2015 13:00
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 5 : 7 ФАН Клуб Динамо
21-02-2015 12:00
 
Эконом такси 12 : 3 Фк Давидки
21-02-2015 11:00
 
ДЮСШ 1 10 : 3 Фк Ушомир
20-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 9 Эконом такси
20-02-2015 19:15
 
ПЕМ Энергия 6 : 2 FC ZORYA
20-02-2015 18:15
 
Фк ОмКар 2 : 5 ФАН Клуб Динамо
20-02-2015 17:15
 
Фк Ушомир 1 : 3 Фк Давидки
18-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 5 : 6 ДЮСШ 2
18-02-2015 19:15
 
Эконом такси 2 : 3 ПТУ-16
18-02-2015 18:15
 
ЖБШ 6 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
18-02-2015 17:15
 
ДЮСШ 1 11 : 2 Фк Давидки
16-02-2015 19:30
 
Фк ОмКар 2 : 10 ПЕМ Энергия
16-02-2015 18:30
 
FC ZORYA 8 : 1 Фк Ушомир
16-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 6 : 11 ПТУ-16
11-02-2015 20:15
 
ПТУ-16 4 : 6 ФАН Клуб Динамо
11-02-2015 19:15
 
ЖБШ 1 : 3 ПЕМ Энергия
11-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 4 : 6 Фк Давидки
09-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 7 ПЕМ Энергия
09-02-2015 19:15
 
Эконом такси 16 : 2 Фк Ушомир
09-02-2015 18:15
 
ЖБШ 10 : 0 Фк ОмКар
09-02-2015 17:15
 
ДЮСШ 1 2 : 7 FC ZORYA
06-02-2015 20:15
 
ДЮСШ 2 3 : 2 Фк Ушомир
06-02-2015 19:15
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 4 : 2 Фк Давидки