лого


Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ПЕМ Энергия 11 11 0 0 95 - 24 33
2 ЗБШ 11 10 0 1 92 - 35 30
3 ДЮСШ 1 11 7 1 3 67 - 46 22
4 Економ таксі 11 7 0 4 83 - 38 21
5 FC ZORYA 11 7 0 4 61 - 39 21
6 Фк ОмКар 11 6 0 5 48 - 65 18
7 ФАН Клуб Динамо 11 5 1 5 47 - 46 16
8 ПТУ-16 11 4 1 6 51 - 77 13
9 Фк Давидки 11 3 0 8 40 - 77 9
10 ДЮСШ 2 11 3 0 8 35 - 78 9
11 СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 11 1 1 9 40 - 65 4
12 Фк Ушомир 11 0 0 11 30 - 99 0

Бомбардиры Коммерческий турнир ТОП-10

27Козаренко ЕвгенийFC ZORYA
21Бондарчук ВладимирПЕМ Энергия
18Тарасюк ТарасПЕМ Энергия
16Данильчук Олександр Фк ОмКар
16Грищенко АндрейСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
15Черепанський ІгорЗБШ
15Устинов ДенисДЮСШ 1
14Мартынович АлександрДЮСШ 2
14Грищенко АндрейПТУ-16
13Левковский ВладимирFC ZORYA
12Степанчук АртёмFC ZORYA
12Медина ВолодимирЕконом таксі
12Максимчук Александр ПЕМ Энергия
11Капитула ВалентинПТУ-16
10Білошицький ВіталійФАН Клуб Динамо
10Нестеренко ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
9Тычина ДмитрийFC ZORYA
9Антоненко РусланЗБШ
9Гаєвський В'ячеслав Економ таксі
9Цалко АндрейПТУ-16
8Пасечник ВладиславFC ZORYA
8Матвійчук АндрійФк ОмКар
8Выговский ВадимПЕМ Энергия
8Мороз РостиславFC ZORYA
7Искорстенский ЮрийФк Ушомир
7Денисюк АндрійЕконом таксі
7Гримут РусланСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
7Слюсарь СергейПЕМ Энергия
7Меленевский МаксимДЮСШ 1
7Харківлюк ЯрославФк ОмКар
6Волковский АндрейПЕМ Энергия
6Ивановский НиколайДЮСШ 1
6Прудко ГригорийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
5Червинский ДенисДЮСШ 1
5Антоненко ОлегЗБШ
5Кравченко ВладимирФк Ушомир
5Джус СергійЗБШ
5Литвиненко ПавлоЕконом таксі
5Мельниченко СергейФк Ушомир
5Міловідов АртемФАН Клуб Динамо
5Нестеренко Олександр Економ таксі
5Сидоренко АртурФк Ушомир
5Елисеев Александр ПЕМ Энергия
5Ивашко ЯрославFC ZORYA
5Зосімчук ДмитроФк Давидки
5Мороз ИльяДЮСШ 2
5Антонюк АлексейДЮСШ 2
4Гузненков ГордійЕконом таксі
4Шкуро ЮрийFC ZORYA
4Кулиш ЮрийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
4Козаренко ИльяДЮСШ 2
3Рабощук БогданФк Ушомир
3Данильчук СергійФк ОмКар
3Мельниченко ЮрийФк Ушомир
3Савицкий ДмитрийДЮСШ 1
3Добровинский ВиталийПЕМ Энергия
3Миколайчук АндрійЗБШ
3Алексеенко АльбертДЮСШ 2
2Пастушенко ВладиславДЮСШ 1
2Постиженко ЮрийСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Антонюк АндрейДЮСШ 1
2Кондратчук КонстантинFC ZORYA
2Грабовець ОлексійЗБШ
2Выговский Александр СК Искоростень (Ветераны)
2Домаев АлександрДЮСШ 2
2Сидоренко РоманФк Ушомир
2Терещенко ИльяПЕМ Энергия
2Ходаковский ОлегСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
1Грищенко СергейПТУ-16
1Малиновский ЛеонидСК Искоростень (Ветераны)
1Головийчук ГлебДЮСШ 2
 
1Выговский ДмитрийДЮСШ 2
1Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
14-03-2015 13:00
 
ПЕМ Энергия 4 : 3 ДЮСШ 1
14-03-2015 12:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 5 : 7 Економ таксі
14-03-2015 11:00
 
ЗБШ 10 : 5 Фк Давидки
14-03-2015 10:00
 
Фк Ушомир 3 : 9 Фк ОмКар
06-03-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 4 : 4 ПТУ-16
06-03-2015 19:15
 
FC ZORYA 7 : 2 ДЮСШ 2
06-03-2015 18:15
 
Фк Ушомир 4 : 15 ЗБШ
06-03-2015 17:15
 
Фк ОмКар 3 : 7 ДЮСШ 1
04-03-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 4 Фк Давидки
04-03-2015 19:15
 
Економ таксі 3 : 6 ПЕМ Энергия
04-03-2015 18:15
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 1 : 3 ДЮСШ 2
04-03-2015 17:15
 
FC ZORYA 10 : 3 ПТУ-16
02-03-2015 19:30
 
ПТУ-16 8 : 6 Фк Давидки
02-03-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 6 : 15 Економ таксі
02-03-2015 17:30
 
ЗБШ 12 : 4 ДЮСШ 1
27-02-2015 21:15
 
FC ZORYA 4 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
27-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 8 : 6 Фк Ушомир
27-02-2015 19:15
 
ПЕМ Энергия 11 : 2 ДЮСШ 2
27-02-2015 18:15
 
Економ таксі 2 : 5 ЗБШ
25-02-2015 19:30
 
Фк Ушомир 4 : 7 ПТУ-16
25-02-2015 18:30
 
Фк ОмКар 8 : 1 ДЮСШ 2
25-02-2015 17:30
 
FC ZORYA 5 : 4 Фк Давидки
23-02-2015 19:30
 
ПЕМ Энергия 8 : 2 ФАН Клуб Динамо
23-02-2015 18:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 5 : 11 ЗБШ
23-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 1 11 : 2 ПТУ-16
22-02-2015 12:00
 
FC ZORYA 4 : 5 Фк ОмКар
22-02-2015 11:00
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 4 : 6 ДЮСШ 1
21-02-2015 13:00
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 5 : 7 ФАН Клуб Динамо
21-02-2015 12:00
 
Економ таксі 12 : 3 Фк Давидки
21-02-2015 11:00
 
ДЮСШ 1 10 : 3 Фк Ушомир
20-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 9 Економ таксі
20-02-2015 19:15
 
ПЕМ Энергия 6 : 2 FC ZORYA
20-02-2015 18:15
 
Фк ОмКар 2 : 5 ФАН Клуб Динамо
20-02-2015 17:15
 
Фк Ушомир 1 : 3 Фк Давидки
18-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 5 : 6 ДЮСШ 2
18-02-2015 19:15
 
Економ таксі 2 : 3 ПТУ-16
18-02-2015 18:15
 
ЗБШ 6 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
18-02-2015 17:15
 
ДЮСШ 1 11 : 2 Фк Давидки
16-02-2015 19:30
 
Фк ОмКар 2 : 10 ПЕМ Энергия
16-02-2015 18:30
 
FC ZORYA 8 : 1 Фк Ушомир
16-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 6 : 11 ПТУ-16
11-02-2015 20:15
 
ПТУ-16 4 : 6 ФАН Клуб Динамо
11-02-2015 19:15
 
ЗБШ 1 : 3 ПЕМ Энергия
11-02-2015 17:30
 
ДЮСШ 2 4 : 6 Фк Давидки
09-02-2015 20:15
 
СК Искоростень (Ветераны) 2 : 7 ПЕМ Энергия
09-02-2015 19:15
 
Економ таксі 16 : 2 Фк Ушомир
09-02-2015 18:15
 
ЗБШ 10 : 0 Фк ОмКар
09-02-2015 17:15
 
ДЮСШ 1 2 : 7 FC ZORYA
06-02-2015 20:15
 
ДЮСШ 2 3 : 2 Фк Ушомир
06-02-2015 19:15
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 4 : 2 Фк Давидки