Группа А Лига Чемпионов 2016

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 Фк Олимп 6 4 1 1 35 - 22 13
2 ПТУ-16 6 4 0 2 45 - 26 12
3 Фк Зірка 6 3 1 2 39 - 25 10
4 Фк Пашины 6 0 0 6 18 - 64 0

Группа B Лига Чемпионов 2016

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ФАН Клуб Динамо 6 6 0 0 88 - 27 18
2 Фк Локомотив 6 4 0 2 63 - 41 12
3 Коростенский карьер 6 2 0 4 35 - 61 6
4 Фк Альянс 6 0 0 6 28 - 85 0

Группа C Лига Чемпионов 2016

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 Grand United 6 5 0 1 55 - 22 15
2 Фк Мал 6 4 0 2 31 - 29 12
3 ФК Авангард 6 2 0 4 36 - 30 6
4 ТНК "Гранiт" 6 1 0 5 16 - 57 3

Группа D Лига Чемпионов 2016

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 ЖБШ 6 5 0 1 35 - 24 15
2 Залізничник 6 4 0 2 54 - 25 12
3 Фк ОмКар 6 2 0 4 24 - 41 6
4 Твій хліб 6 1 0 5 16 - 39 3

Бомбардиры АФЛУ-2016

11Шевчук Андрій"Єконом таксі"
 
8Денісюк Андрій"Єконом таксі"
8Мельник Олександр"Зірка"
8Прищепчук Микола"Фк Легіон"
 
7Грищенко Андрій"ЖБШ"
7Міловідов Артем "Фан клуб Динамо"
6Стужук Дмитро"Фк Легіон"
6Антоненко Олег"ЖБШ"
6Макаренко Владислав"Легенда"
5Федоренко Микола"Єконом таксі"
5Домаєв Олександр"Фк Мал"
 
5Левківський Євген"ЖБШ"
5Василевський Валентин"Омкар"
5Рейда Вячеслав"Зірка"
5Кіщук Дмитро"Моноліт"
 
5Пасічник Владислав"Єконом таксі"
5Драпей Олександр"Зірка"
5Грищенко Андрій"Легенда"
4Білошицький Віталій"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Антонюк Олексій"Фк Мал"
4Нестеренко Олександр"Єконом таксі"
4Лазаренко Ярослав"Фан клуб Динамо"
4Бондарчук Сергій"Моноліт"
4Вигівський Юрій"Єконом таксі"
4Бондарчук Володимир"Фан клуб Динамо"
3Антоненко Руслан"ЖБШ"
 
3Загоровський Олександр "Моноліт"
 
3Левківський Володимир"Фан клуб Динамо"
3Медина Володимир"Єконом таксі"
 
3Остапович Олексій"ЖБШ"
3Івановський Микола"ЖБШ"
3Самко Іван"Зірка"
2Саган Сергій"Омкар"
2Мартинович Олександр"Фк Мал"
2Данильчук Олександр"Омкар"
2Василенко Андрій"Фан клуб Динамо"
2Левко Тарас"Зірка"
2Дейнеко Віталій"Давидки"
2Саган Дмитро"Омкар"
 
2Годлевський Вячеслав"Фк Мал"
 
2Мельниченко Дмитро"Фан клуб Динамо"
 
2Юр'єв Артем "Легенда"
2Гамонь Андрій"Давидки"
2Ізмайлов Іосиф"Легенда"
2Волківский Андрій"Моноліт"
2Хохлов Артем "Давидки"
2Стужук Віталій"Давидки"
2Шатохін Олександр "Моноліт"
 
2Вигівський Микола"ЖБШ"
 
2Каменчук Микола"Легенда"
32Петренко ДмитроФАН Клуб Динамо
23Литвиновський СергійФАН Клуб Динамо
21Яцковець ІгорФАН Клуб Динамо
19Зборовський ОлегПромінь (Малин)
19Козаренко ЄвгенФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
18Гаєвський ВячеславФк Легенда
14Капітула ВалентинФк Легенда
14Мороз РостиславФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
14Скорода ОлексійФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
13Грищенко АндрійФк Легенда
13Драпей ОлександрФк Зірка
11Михайлов СергійПромінь (Малин)
11Новак ОлександрШтурм-Полісся
10Слюсар СергійФАН Клуб Динамо
10Степанчук Артем Фк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
10Дейнега ВолодимирПромінь (Малин)
10Кіщук ДмитроФк Грозино
10Мельник ОлександрФк Зірка
9Левківський ВолодимирФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
9Рихальський ЮрійПромінь (Малин)
9Простокішин МаксимФк ОмКар
8Якимчук БогданFC Enfield
8Макаренко ВладиславФк Легенда
8Доронін ОлександрПромінь (Малин)
8Рашко МаксимФк Грозино
8Михайлов РоманПромінь (Малин)
7Чаплінський СергійПромінь (Малин)
7Мартинович ОлександрФк Мал
7Пасічник ВладиславФк ШТУРМ (Лугини)
7Сингаївський ОлексійФк Грозино
7Шляга АндрійФк Локомотив
7Бондарчук ВолодимирФАН Клуб Динамо
7Сорока ЯрославШтурм-Полісся
7Лазаренко ВіталійПромінь (Малин)
7Годлевський ВячеславФк Мал
6Попович ВіталійШтурм-Полісся
6Іванов Олександр Фк Давидки
6Міловідов АртемФАН Клуб Динамо
6Прищепчук МиколаФк Чигирі
6Лузан ВасильПромінь (Малин)
5Ковальчук БорисФк ОмКар
5Кузьміч СергійФк Лугини
5Скидан СергійФк Зірка
5Антонюк ОлексійФк Мал
5Гордійчук ОлександрФк Лугини
5Саган СергійФк ОмКар
5Фещук ЛюбомирФк Лугини
5Фещенко ДмитроФк Легенда
 
5Бобровнік ОлегШтурм-Полісся
4Слепченко МаксимФк Альянс

Результаты последних матчей ФОК Лига чемпионов 2016

12-03-2016 19:00
 
ЖБШ 7 : 6 Grand United
12-03-2016 18:00
 
ПТУ-16 0 : 5 Фк Олимп
03-03-2016 19:00
 
Grand United 5 : 1 Фк Олимп
03-03-2016 18:00
 
ЖБШ 7 : 2 ПТУ-16
01-03-2016 19:00
 
Фк Олимп 3 : 4 Grand United
01-03-2016 18:00
 
ПТУ-16 7 : 4 ЖБШ
25-02-2016 21:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 3 : 4 ПТУ-16
25-02-2016 20:00
 
Фк Олимп 7 : 2 Фк Локомотив
25-02-2016 19:00
 
Grand United 5 : 4 Залізничник
25-02-2016 18:00
 
ЖБШ 4 : 1 Фк Мал
23-02-2016 21:00
 
ПТУ-16 2 : 3 ФАН Клуб Динамо
23-02-2016 20:00
 
Фк Локомотив 5 : 8 Фк Олимп
23-02-2016 19:00
 
Залізничник 5 : 4 Grand United
23-02-2016 18:00
 
Фк Мал 4 : 8 ЖБШ
18-02-2016 20:00
 
ЖБШ 7 : 5 Залізничник
18-02-2016 19:00
 
Фк Зірка 2 : 9 ПТУ-16
18-02-2016 18:00
 
Фк ОмКар 3 : 2 Твій хліб
16-02-2016 20:00
 
ФК Авангард 3 : 4 ТНК "Гранiт"
16-02-2016 19:00
 
Фк Альянс 3 : 28 ФАН Клуб Динамо
16-02-2016 18:00
 
Коростенский карьер 3 : 13 Фк Локомотив
13-02-2016 19:00
 
Grand United 6 : 1 Фк Мал
13-02-2016 18:00
 
Фк Олимп 2 : 7 Фк Зірка
13-02-2016 17:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 19 : 2 Коростенский карьер
11-02-2016 20:00
 
ПТУ-16 9 : 5 Фк Пашины
11-02-2016 19:00
 
Фк Мал 7 : 4 ФК Авангард
11-02-2016 18:00
 
Фк Локомотив 14 : 8 Фк Альянс
09-02-2016 20:00
 
ТНК "Гранiт" 4 : 12 Grand United
09-02-2016 19:00
 
Залізничник 9 : 2 Фк ОмКар
09-02-2016 18:00
 
Твій хліб 5 : 2 ЖБШ
04-02-2016 20:00
 
Фк Пашины 2 : 11 Фк Олимп
04-02-2016 19:00
 
Фк ОмКар 4 : 9 ЖБШ
04-02-2016 18:00
 
Твій хліб 3 : 11 Залізничник
02-02-2016 20:00
 
ФК Авангард 5 : 7 Grand United
02-02-2016 19:00
 
Коростенский карьер 12 : 6 Фк Альянс
02-02-2016 18:00
 
Фк Мал 8 : 3 ТНК "Гранiт"
30-01-2016 16:00
 
Фк Зірка 10 : 4 Фк Пашины
30-01-2016 15:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 11 : 8 Фк Локомотив
30-01-2016 14:00
 
Фк Олимп 6 : 3 ПТУ-16
28-01-2016 20:00
 
Залізничник 13 : 2 Твій хліб
28-01-2016 19:00
 
ЖБШ 6 : 5 Фк ОмКар
28-01-2016 18:00
 
ТНК "Гранiт" 3 : 4 Фк Мал
26-01-2016 20:00
 
Фк Локомотив 4 : 10 ФАН Клуб Динамо
26-01-2016 19:00
 
Grand United 4 : 7 ФК Авангард
26-01-2016 18:00
 
Фк Альянс 2 : 8 Коростенский карьер
23-01-2016 19:00
 
Фк Пашины 1 : 12 Фк Зірка
23-01-2016 18:00
 
Твій хліб 3 : 5 Фк ОмКар
23-01-2016 17:00
 
ПТУ-16 4 : 5 Фк Олимп
21-01-2016 20:00
 
Залізничник 4 : 6 ЖБШ
21-01-2016 19:00
 
Фк Мал 5 : 10 Grand United
21-01-2016 18:00
 
ТНК "Гранiт" 2 : 14 ФК Авангард
19-01-2016 20:00
 
Коростенский карьер 6 : 11 ФАН Клуб Динамо
19-01-2016 19:00
 
Фк Альянс 5 : 14 Фк Локомотив
19-01-2016 18:00
 
Фк Пашины 4 : 15 ПТУ-16
16-01-2016 16:00
 
Фк Зірка 4 : 4 Фк Олимп
16-01-2016 15:00
 
ФК Авангард 3 : 6 Фк Мал
16-01-2016 14:00
 
Фк Локомотив 10 : 4 Коростенский карьер
14-01-2016 20:00
 
Grand United 16 : 0 ТНК "Гранiт"
14-01-2016 19:00
 
Фк ОмКар 5 : 12 Залізничник
14-01-2016 18:00
 
ЖБШ 5 : 1 Твій хліб
12-01-2016 20:00
 
Фк Олимп 7 : 2 Фк Пашины
12-01-2016 19:00
 
ПТУ-16 5 : 4 Фк Зірка
12-01-2016 18:00
 
ФАН Клуб Динамо 9 : 4 Фк Альянс