logotip biznes liga junior



Джуниор 2016 3 сезон ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 Мотор 6 6 0 0 53 - 10 18
2 МПК 6 5 0 1 32 - 10 15
3 Enfield 6 3 0 3 22 - 16 9
4 Winner 6 3 0 3 25 - 26 9
5 Фк Катания 6 2 0 4 17 - 32 6
6 Фк Мал (Джуниор) 6 1 0 5 9 - 28 3
7 Фк Титан 6 1 0 5 15 - 51 3


Джуниор 2016 3 сезон 1-Я ЛИГА

Команда
И В Н П Голы О
1 Фк Фаворит 7 6 1 0 56 - 11 19
2 Фк Кристал 7 6 0 1 56 - 11 18
3 Фк Пашины 7 5 0 2 41 - 17 15
4 Фк Коростенский щебзавод 7 4 0 3 37 - 27 12
5 Эконом такси-2 7 2 1 4 31 - 20 7
6 PTY-16 (Junior) 7 2 0 5 20 - 37 6
7 FC Zorya-2 7 1 0 6 5 - 48 3
8 МПК (Girls) 7 1 0 6 9 - 84 3

Бомбардиры ДЖУНИОР 1-я ЛИГА 3 Сезон 2016

23Белошицкий ВладиславФк Кристал
17Бех РоманФк Фаворит
17Искоростенкий ВадимФк Пашины
14Берлизев ОлегЭконом такси-2
10Никипорук Алексей Фк Фаворит
10Бондур АлексейФк Кристал
9Пашкевич ЕвгенийФк Коростенский щебзавод
9Свицельский ВадимФк Коростенский щебзавод
8Дубинчук БогданФк Фаворит
7Ерёменко ОлегФк Кристал
7Ктитор ВладЭконом такси-2
7Мяновский АртёмФк Кристал
6Носатов Николай Фк Пашины
6Вдовин Александр PTY-16 (Junior)
5Бабский ЯрославФк Пашины
5Белошицкий Алексей PTY-16 (Junior)
5Нестерчук АртёмФк Коростенский щебзавод
5Шитюк СергейФк Пашины
5Лапак КристианФк Фаворит
4Лотоцкий ВиталийФк Фаворит
4Прокопчук АндрейФк Коростенский щебзавод
3Головийчук ВикторFC Zorya-2
 
3Яцук МаксимФк Фаворит
3Войтюк ГлебФк Коростенский щебзавод
3Пашинский Николай Фк Пашины
3Мельник ВладимирФк Кристал
3Ткачук АндрейФк Фаворит
3Бех СергейФк Фаворит
 
2Шумский ВладимирФк Пашины
2Васьковска ЮлияМПК (Girls)
 
2Власюк РоманФк Коростенский щебзавод
 
2Грищенко ДенисЭконом такси-2
 
2Багинский ПавелЭконом такси-2
 
1Чайковский АлександрФк Фаворит
1Юревич ДенисЭконом такси-2
 
1Сапожник АртёмЭконом такси-2
 
1Кисляк ДмитрийЭконом такси-2
1Василенко КаринаМПК (Girls)
1Никитчук ВиталийFC Zorya-2
1Крутова ЕленаМПК (Girls)
1Головийчук СергейFC Zorya-2
1Омельчук Алексей PTY-16 (Junior)
1Горбатый ВадимPTY-16 (Junior)
1Тарасенко ГеннадийPTY-16 (Junior)
 
1Прищепчук Николай Эконом такси-2
1Ананченко ДанилPTY-16 (Junior)
1Воробиенко ДенисЭконом такси-2
1Каминский АртёмЭконом такси-2
1Салей РоманФк Кристал

Бомбардиры ДЖУНИОР Высшая ЛИГА 3 Сезон 2016

14Гомоюнов Александр Фк Титан
10Антонюк ОлексійМотор
9Рафальский ДенисWinner
9Борисенко МаксимEnfield
8Мороз ІлляМПК
8Якимчук БогданWinner
8Кучинський ВячеславМПК
7Вигівський Олексій Мотор
7Козаренко ІлляМотор
5Глядько ВладиславФк Катания
4Головійчук ГлебМотор
4Маньковский АнтонФк Мал (Джуниор)
4Выговский АнтонФк Катания
3Савицький ДмитроМотор
3Домаєв Олександр Мотор
3Годлевский ВладиславWinner
3Коротаев АлексейEnfield
2Бобылёв МаксимEnfield
2Скиба МаксимФк Катания
2Ракицкий СергейФк Катания
 
2Копишинский Евгений Фк Катания
2Мельник ВалентинEnfield
2Шатуха ЕгорФк Мал (Джуниор)
2Валов ИльяWinner
2Невмержицький Олександр МПК
2Уменко Максим Фк Катания
2Тюрин МаксимEnfield
2Федоренко Алексей Enfield
1Грищенко ИгорьФк Мал (Джуниор)
1Мишура ВладиславWinner
1Выговский АндрейФк Мал (Джуниор)
 
1Тепляков МикитаМотор
1Дяченко МаксимФк Титан
1Левковский БогданEnfield
 
1Выговский ДмитрийEnfield
 
1Федоряк ДмитроWinner
 
1Бондарь ДенисWinner
1Решетовский АлексейФк Мал (Джуниор)