Відкритий Зимовий турнір 2020 Відкритий зимовий турнір 2020
Print
1 ТУР 14-01-2020 18:00 *Фк Мал* 13 : 1 *Давидки*
  14-01-2020 19:00 *Граніт* 1 : 5 *Економ таксі*
  14-01-2020 20:00 *Промінь* 3 : 3 *Європак*
  14-01-2020 21:00 ФК *Колос* 3 : 8 Фк *Радовель*
  16-01-2020 18:00 *ДЮСШ-МПК* 5 : 1 Фк *Сокол*

2 ТУР 16-01-2020 19:00 *Оболонь* 3 : 7 *Граніт*
  16-01-2020 20:00 *Промінь* 12 : 3 Фк *Радовель*
  16-01-2020 21:00 *Економ таксі* 17 : 3 *Давидки*
  21-01-2020 18:00 *Фк Мал* 5 : 4 Фк *Сокол*
  21-01-2020 19:00 ФК *Колос* 4 : 10 *ДЮСШ-МПК*

3 ТУР 21-01-2020 20:00 *Оболонь* 4 : 10 *Європак*
  21-01-2020 21:00 *Граніт* 3 : 5 *Давидки*
  23-01-2020 18:00 *Фк Мал* 7 : 5 ФК *Колос*
  23-01-2020 19:00 *Економ таксі* 7 : 0 Фк *Сокол*
  23-01-2020 20:00 *Промінь* 4 : 3 *ДЮСШ-МПК*

4 ТУР 23-01-2020 21:00 *Європак* 12 : 2 Фк *Радовель*
  28-01-2020 18:00 *Граніт* 5 : 3 Фк *Сокол*
  28-01-2020 19:00 *Економ таксі* 11 : 2 ФК *Колос*
  28-01-2020 20:00 *Оболонь* 5 : 3 *Давидки*
  28-01-2020 21:00 *Промінь* 2 : 2 *Фк Мал*

5 ТУР 30-01-2020 18:00 *Давидки* 2 : 6 ФК *Колос*
  30-01-2020 19:00 *Оболонь* 9 : 3 Фк *Сокол*
  30-01-2020 20:00 Фк *Радовель* 1 : 7 *ДЮСШ-МПК*
  30-01-2020 21:00 *Європак* 7 : 0 *Фк Мал*
  04-02-2020 18:00 *Граніт* 5 : 7 *Промінь*

6 ТУР 04-02-2020 19:00 Фк *Сокол* 7 : 6 ФК *Колос*
  04-02-2020 20:00 Фк *Радовель* 2 : 7 *Фк Мал*
  04-02-2020 21:00 *Економ таксі* 2 : 2 *Європак*
  06-02-2020 18:00 *Оболонь* 1 : 3 *ДЮСШ-МПК*
  06-02-2020 19:00 *Давидки* 2 : 17 *Промінь*

7 ТУР 06-02-2020 20:00 Фк *Радовель* 3 : 5 *Економ таксі*
  06-02-2020 21:00 *Європак* 7 : 2 *Граніт*
  11-02-2020 18:00 *ДЮСШ-МПК* 4 : 6 *Фк Мал*
  11-02-2020 19:00 *Оболонь* 6 : 3 ФК *Колос*
  11-02-2020 20:00 Фк *Сокол* 1 : 15 *Промінь*

8 ТУР 11-02-2020 21:00 *Давидки* 1 : 17 *Європак*
  12-02-2020 20:00 *ДЮСШ-МПК* 4 : 2 *Економ таксі*
  13-02-2020 18:00 *Оболонь* 1 : 1 *Фк Мал*
  13-02-2020 19:00 ФК *Колос* 1 : 25 *Промінь*
  13-02-2020 20:00 Фк *Радовель* 1 : 6 *Граніт*

9 ТУР 18-02-2020 18:00 *Оболонь* 2 : 12 *Промінь*
  18-02-2020 19:00 Фк *Радовель* 9 : 4 *Давидки*
  18-02-2020 20:00 *ДЮСШ-МПК* 9 : 3 *Граніт*
  18-02-2020 21:00 Фк *Сокол* 3 : 20 *Європак*
  20-02-2020 18:00 *Фк Мал* 3 : 6 *Економ таксі*

10 ТУР 20-02-2020 19:00 *ДЮСШ-МПК* 8 : 1 *Давидки*
  20-02-2020 20:00 Фк *Сокол* 4 : 6 Фк *Радовель*
  20-02-2020 21:00 ФК *Колос* 3 : 25 *Європак*
  25-02-2020 18:00 *Фк Мал* 2 : 1 *Граніт*
  25-02-2020 19:00 *Оболонь* 0 : 9 *Економ таксі*

11 ТУР 25-02-2020 20:00 *Давидки* 3 : 5 Фк *Сокол*
  27-02-2020 18:00 *Граніт* 5 : 3 ФК *Колос*
  27-02-2020 19:00 *Оболонь* 3 : 2 Фк *Радовель*
  27-02-2020 20:00 *Європак* 4 : 2 *ДЮСШ-МПК*
  27-02-2020 21:00 *Економ таксі* 3 : 2 *Промінь*

Авторизация